Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Network Switches

Buy Network Switches in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, Gigabit, GBICS, POE, Managed & Un-Managed Switches . Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco, Hp, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 1-45 of 135 Products
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$42.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$53.70
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$61.70
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$63.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Planet MGB-SX SFP Port 1000 BASE-SX Mini GBIC Module
$74.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM LC SFP Modules Distance 3KM
$86.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM
$86.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G WDM SFP LC Modules Singlemode Distance 10KM
$86.30
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Planet MTB-SR Single Port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module
$121.10
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
$144.10 Save $985.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
37 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
$267.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dell Networking 10GBe SR 850nm Wavelength 300 meter SFP+
$294.40
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Planet MTB-RJ Single Port 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module
$304.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Aruba X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
$400.80
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$518.90
Free Delivery
134 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$1026.60 Save $707.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
87 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1296.10 Save $437.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Netgear 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Managed Switch
$68.80 Save $10.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1100-05V2 5-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch
$82.00 Save $33.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$91.90 Save $28.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG2008 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch
$121.40 Save $5.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$151.50 Save $48.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Edimax GS-3005P Long Range 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports
$151.80 Save $22.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
56 In Stock Now!
Netgear GC110 Insight 8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Smart Cloud Switch
$175.20 Save $33.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1100-08PLV2 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 PoE ports (80W PoE budget)
$188.90 Save $75.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Edimax GS-3008P Long Range 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports
$196.30 Save $31.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$208.20
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Aruba Instant On 1930 8-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with 2 SFP
$224.80 Save $7.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
EdgeCore ECS2100-10T 8-Port Gigabit Web-Smart Pro Managed Switch
$271.20 Save $70.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2218 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$309.60 Save $9.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Edimax GS-5424G Long Range 24-Port Gigabit Web Smart Rack-Mount Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots
$311.80 Save $61.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$315.00 Save $94.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Aruba Instant On 1930 8-Port Class4 PoE 124W Managed Switch - 2SFP
$388.20 Save $23.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
EdgeCore ECS2020-28T 28-Port Gigabit Web-Smart Ethernet Managed Switch
$402.80 Save $54.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$424.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Smart Managed Switch with 2 Dedicated SFP Ports (75W)
$424.60 Save $84.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G-PoE+ 65W 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Ethernet Switch
$453.30 Save $148.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
42 In Stock Now!
Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 24-Port 4SFP/SFP+ Managed Switch
$455.10 Save $27.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!