Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Network Switches

Buy Network Switches in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, Gigabit, GBICS, POE, Managed & Un-Managed Switches . Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco, Hp, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 159 Products
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$58.40
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$60.50
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Planet MGB-SX SFP Port 1000 BASE-SX Mini GBIC Module
$65.50
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM LC SFP Modules Distance 3KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G WDM SFP LC Modules Singlemode Distance 10KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Planet MTB-SR Single Port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module
$110.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
$140.80 Save $988.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
66 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module
$226.80 Save $49.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BaseSX SFP(Mini-GBIC) Module
$237.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
$267.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Planet MTB-RJ Single Port 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module
$273.20
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Aruba X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
$359.20
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$404.70
Free Delivery
127 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBASE-SR 10GBase-SR LC MMF SFP Module
$699.20
51 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$784.90 Save $949.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
79 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$999.80 Save $734.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
60 In Stock Now!
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Managed Switch
$62.30 Save $11.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
563 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$91.90 Save $28.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG2008 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch
$121.40 Save $5.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Edimax GS-3005P Long Range 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports
$139.90 Save $34.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
80 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$154.80
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G 8 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$156.70 Save $72.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Edimax GS-3008P Long Range 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports
$180.70 Save $47.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
74 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$198.40 Save $61.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Aruba Instant On 1930 8-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with 2 SFP
$201.70 Save $30.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Edimax GS-5424G Long Range 24-Port Gigabit Web Smart Rack-Mount Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots
$286.80 Save $86.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G-PoE+ 65W 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Ethernet Switch
$288.80 Save $313.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2218 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$309.60 Save $9.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G 24 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP
$326.00 Save $243.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 24-Port 4SFP/SFP+ Managed Switch
$405.60 Save $77.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G-PoE+ 24 Port 185W Gigabit Web Managed Switch
$504.40 Save $567.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
StarTech 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer 2 Managed Switch + Prezzy Card Draw Offer
Buy any StarTech & go in the draw to WIN 1 of 8 $100 Prezzy Cards 
$544.60 Save $76.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1510-20 20-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch
$597.50 Save $69.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch
$617.60 Save $191.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Smart Gigabit Switch
$670.50 Save $319.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!