Skip to main content
Show Category menu

GBICS

Buy GBICS in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on GBICS switches from the most popular brands including Netgear, Cisco, D-Link, Linksys & more.

Showing: 1-20 of 20 Products
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$58.40
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Planet MGB-SX SFP Port 1000 BASE-SX Mini GBIC Module
$65.50
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM LC SFP Modules Distance 3KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G WDM SFP LC Modules Singlemode Distance 10KM
$84.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Planet MTB-SR Single Port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module
$110.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
$140.80 Save $988.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
46 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module
$226.80 Save $49.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BaseSX SFP(Mini-GBIC) Module
$237.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
$267.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Planet MTB-RJ Single Port 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module
$273.20
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Aruba X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
$359.20
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$410.70
Free Delivery
129 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBASE-SR 10GBase-SR LC MMF SFP Module
$709.80
51 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$796.80 Save $937.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
80 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1014.90 Save $719.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
61 In Stock Now!