Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

GBICS

Buy GBICS in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on GBICS switches from the most popular brands including Netgear, Cisco, D-Link, Linksys & more.

Showing: 1-22 of 22 Products
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$67.10 Save $22.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$67.10
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$88.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$91.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$91.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Fibre Channel Switching SFP Module
$162.40 Save $212 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module
$181.40 Save $79.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$254.40
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$286.40 Save $843 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
HP X121 Transceiver 1G SFP LC SX
$300.80 Save $448 off RRP
Free Delivery
33 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBLH1 1000 LH Fibre SFP Mini GBIC
$354.50 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$444.50 Save $124 off RRP
Free Delivery
63 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$489.96
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$497.00 Save $281 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
$666.40 Save $373 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$963.80 Save $469 off RRP
Free Delivery
33 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1091.60 Save $415 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
$1178.40
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-BX-U SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$1507.60 Save $364 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!