Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

GBICS

Buy GBICS in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on GBICS switches from the most popular brands including Netgear, Cisco, D-Link, Linksys & more.

Showing: 1-24 of 24 Products
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$55.00 Save $34.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$63.60
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$63.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$91.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$91.00
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G WDM SFP LC Modules Singlemode Distance 10KM
$128.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Fibre Channel Switching SFP Module
$164.80 Save $210 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Linksys MGBSX1 1000 SX Fibre SFP Mini GBIC
$185.90 Save $43.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Linksys MGBT1 1000 Base-T Copper SFP Mini GBIC
$188.70 Save $72.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$230.40
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM732F Prosafe fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP
$307.30 Save $173 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBLH1 1000 LH Fibre SFP Mini GBIC
$351.10 Save $212 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
$419.40 Save $329 off RRP
Free Delivery
37 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$451.80 Save $117 off RRP
Free Delivery
35 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$502.70 Save $382 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$503.80 Save $275 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Netgear AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
$666.40 Save $373 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$1046.20 Save $386 off RRP
Free Delivery
33 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1185.30 Save $321 off RRP
Free Delivery
38 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
$1197.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-BX-U SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$1532.70 Save $339 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!