Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

Network Switches

Buy Network Switches in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, GBICS, POE, Managed & Un-Managed Switches . Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco, Hp, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 591 Products
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$57.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$66.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$68.20 Save $21.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$91.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$91.00
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$109.40
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM
$128.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM
$150.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBT1 1000 Base-T Copper SFP Mini GBIC
$187.70
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BaseSX SFP(Mini-GBIC) Module
$188.00 Save $32.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Multimode SFP+ Ethernet 300M with DOM Function GBIC - HP & Generic
HP & Generic Brand Compatible
$191.20 Save $378 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module
$206.60 Save $54.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$286.40 Save $843 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseSX Transceiver
$298.10 Save $160 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - HP & Generic
HP & Generic Brand Compatible
$319.30 Save $810 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dlink DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX Single-Mode SFP Transceiver GBIC
$319.70 Save $109 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM732F Prosafe fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP
$369.80 Save $110 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe AFM735 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC
$389.30 Save $64.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$409.90
Free Delivery
31 In Stock Now!
HP X121 Transceiver 1G SFP LC SX
$411.20 Save $338 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBBX1 SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$524.20
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link DXE-820T Dual Port 10GBASE-T RJ45 PCI Express Adapter
$592.10 Save $208 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX LA
$600.20 Save $120 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP-GE-S SFP 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$659.70 Save $132 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
$666.40 Save $373 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$795.90 Save $938 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
$981.60 Save $451 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1021.80 Save $712 off RRP
Free Delivery
44 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-BX-D SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$1398.90 Save $473 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
$4436.20 Save $1793 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AXM751 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR (short reach)
$4806.80 Save $1039 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AXM752 ProSafe 10GBASE-LR (long reach)
$6484.50 Save $1406 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Hewlett Packard Enterprise IT Networking Solutions
Contact our HPE experts for the right network switching solution for your business