Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

Network Switches

Buy Network Switches in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, GBICS, POE, Managed & Un-Managed Switches . Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco, Hp, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 1-193 of 193 Products
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$52.10
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$60.40 Save $29.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$60.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$91.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$91.00
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$97.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM
$128.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM
$150.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$286.40 Save $843 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - HP & Generic
HP & Generic Brand Compatible
$319.30 Save $810 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$379.00
Free Delivery
385 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBASE-SR 10GBase-SR LC MMF SFP Module
$661.00
314 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$735.80 Save $998 off RRP
Free Delivery
113 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$935.90 Save $798 off RRP
Free Delivery
100 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$78.80 Save $41.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch
$107.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL2210 8Port+2G Web Smart Switch
$120.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$134.70 Save $65.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Gigabit Advanced Smart Switch - GS108T
$136.40 Save $113 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G 8 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$148.90 Save $80.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$154.50 Save $44.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$178.70 Save $81.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG3210 8-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$204.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots
$206.10 Save $83.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
$252.40 Save $118 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS326 26 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch
$261.20 Save $83.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1210-20 16 port 10/100/1000Mbps 12 RJ45 + 4 port SFP Websmart Switch
$262.10 Save $238 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG3216 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 combo SFP
$266.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS318 18-Port Smart Gigabit Switch
$278.90 Save $26.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$280.00 Save $129 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL2428WEB 24+4G Web Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$285.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1620-24G 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Switch
$289.60 Save $139 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G-PoE+ 65W 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Ethernet Switch
$309.00 Save $292 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$311.80 Save $148 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG3424 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch including 4 combo SFP
$327.40 Save $122 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G 24 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP
$346.40 Save $223 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS528 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
$458.90 Save $51.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSAFE GS408EPP Easy-Mount 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web Managed Switch
$458.90 Save $170 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG2452 52 Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 4x SFP
$535.10 Save $314 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 1620-48G 48 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Switch
$564.50 Save $295 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$569.70
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Smart Gigabit Switch
$635.80 Save $623 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-48G 48-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch + 4 SFP Ports
$649.40 Save $505 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG3452 48 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4x Combo SFP
$778.20 Save $122 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS552 52-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
$830.70 Save $114 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$831.00 Save $601 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24G 24 RJ-45 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1022.00 Save $297 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GSM7248 ProSafe 48-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch
$1124.00 Save $295 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Web Managed Switch with 2 x SFP+ & 2 x 10GB Ports
$1144.00 Save $1008 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK T1600G-52PS JetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP
$1146.10
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-8G-PoE+-2SFP+ 8 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 2 x SFP+
$1324.80 Save $1116 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit 370W Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$1379.50 Save $971 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300-52X 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x 10G ports
$1418.20 Save $814 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$1688.00 Save $1424 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-48G 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 48 x RJ-45 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1837.90 Save $920 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 x SFP+
$2441.70 Save $1949 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear XS716T ProSAFE 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch
$2481.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP+ 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$2670.60 Save $2258 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$3231.60 Save $2735 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch
$3777.70 Save $135 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP+ 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$3934.40 Save $3331 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$5043.10 Save $4035 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Ports Manageable Stack Port 1 x Expansion Slots Layer 3 Switch
$5239.50 Save $6312 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-E 24 x RJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Enterprise Switch
$9379.90 Save $9280 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE10R PoE Receiver Adapter
$30.40
Free Delivery
22 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE150S Single port PoE Supplier Adapter
$38.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
$42.60
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Switch 2-port POE
$88.50 Save $30.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SF1008P 4 PoE 8 Port Steel Case Switch
$88.90 Save $51.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE
$116.50
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
$116.70 Save $63.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Unmanaged 5 Port PoE+ Switch
$139.70 Save $96.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS308P Soho 8-Port Gigabit Switch With 4-Port POE
$143.80 Save $45.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$169.90
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108PE ProSafe 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit with 4-port PoE Switch
$175.70 Save $93.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF110D-08HP 8-Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Switch
$183.80 Save $115 off RRP
Free Delivery
69 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch
$190.70 Save $59.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
$199.30 Save $16.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
SMC 8 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
$202.10
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG1008PE 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
$206.10 Save $133 off RRP
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1008P 8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch, 4 x PoE Ports
$219.10 Save $47.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Rack Switch
$248.90
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$259.10 Save $39.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
SMC 8 Port Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch
$263.20 Save $51.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS516PE 16 Ports 10/100/1000 POE Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$263.60 Save $165 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1210-10P 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE WebSmart Switch with 2 Combo 1000BASET/SFP Ports
$295.40 Save $365 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
$327.70 Save $81.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08PP 8 Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$377.20 Save $297 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$382.00 Save $414 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-24G 24-Port PoE+ 124W Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$419.40 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 16-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
$513.50 Save $295 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
$517.00 Save $283 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS318P 18-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch
$520.90 Save $64.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-10P 10-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch
$528.60 Save $536 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$537.50 Save $726 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe FS728TP 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch
$562.10 Save $266 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
SMC 24 Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Switch + 2 Gigabit Combo RJ45/SFP Ports
$562.60
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-8G-PoE+ 8 Port PoE Ethernet Layer 2 Switch
$686.20 Save $263 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 4 SFP
$783.20 Save $196 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS528P 28-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch
$863.60 Save $346 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28PP 28 Ports Manageable Layer 3 POE Switch
$899.80 Save $638 off RRP
Free Delivery
33 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS728TX S3300-28X ProSAFE 24-port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
$954.40 Save $375 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$969.10
Free Delivery
39 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24-PoE+ 24 x RJ45 Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$975.60 Save $388 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 24-port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch - 4 SFP
$1031.30 Save $498 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch PoE and 4 SFP
$1209.20 Save $750 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24G-PoE+ 24 POE Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1885.80 Save $872 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300 24 Port POE Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4X 10G Copper/Fiber Uplinks
$1932.90 Save $546 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L 24 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2034.00 Save $3532 off RRP
Free Delivery
80 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500 26 Ports Layer 3 Manageable POE+ Switch
$2057.70 Save $1535 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52MP 52 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch 52 x POE+ 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$2671.90 Save $1996 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300-52X-PoE+ 48-port PoE+ Gigabit switch 4 x 10G
$2951.30 Save $828 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 POE Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$3397.10 Save $1707 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 x POE 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$5098.70 Save $6391 off RRP
Free Delivery
40 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 POE Ports Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$5768.30 Save $8161 off RRP
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48P 48 POE+ Port Layer 3 Manageable Switch
$8564.10 Save $8144 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!

Un-Managed Switches View allItems in this Category

TP-Link SF1005D, 5 Port 10/100 Plastic Case Switch
$23.00 Save $1.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Edimax 5 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet UTP, Desktop Model
$25.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
SMC EZ Switch SMCFS801V2 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switches
$25.70 Save $0.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
$26.30 Save $3.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100 UTP Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch
$28.30
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$31.40 Save $16.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
NetComm NGS605 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$36.00 Save $3.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS205 5-Port Gigabit Switch
$38.40 Save $20.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$40.70 Save $24.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
5 out of 5 stars. (1 Review) 5 star rating based on 1 reviews.
TP-Link TL-SG105 Jetstream 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$44.00 Save $15.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1005A 5 Port Gigabit Switch
$44.90
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Edimax 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
$45.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps GS105
$48.50 Save $32.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
106 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16 Port 10/100M Desktop Switch
$48.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS208 8-Port Gigabit Switch
$52.00 Save $27.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$52.30
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1008A 8 Port Gigabit Switch
$54.20 Save $9.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS605 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10Gbps
$56.00 Save $14.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Edimax 16 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet , Desktop Model
$56.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$58.00 Save $2.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS308-100AUS 8-Port Metal Case Gigabyte Switch
$58.40 Save $10.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
$59.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108 Jetstream 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$60.30 Save $29.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS105E ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$60.70 Save $18.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
SMC 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps V2
$61.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16 Port 10/100M Desktop/Rackmount Switch
$64.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe Unmanaged 8 port Gigabit switch - GS108
$66.30 Save $42.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
81 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch Metal Housing
$67.40 Save $2.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-8G 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$73.90 Save $44.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Netgear 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS608
$75.80 Save $53.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1024 24 Port Rack Mountable 10/100 Switch
$78.80
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$80.60 Save $19.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Edimax 16 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet,19 Inch Rackmount Version
$81.00 Save $2.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108E ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$81.50 Save $37.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch Steel Case
$84.50
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Switch
$90.60
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Edimax 24 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet 19 Inch Rackmount Version
$96.10 Save $3.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Desktop, Rackmount Switch
$107.00 Save $42.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Linksys SE4008 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$118.40 Save $31.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch
$125.80 Save $44.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS116 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
$129.70 Save $35.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Rackmount Switch
$146.70 Save $43.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS116AU ProSafe 16 port Gigabit switch unmanaged
$147.00 Save $152 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear Nighthawk GS808E 8-Port Gaming & Streaming Switch
$155.20 Save $63.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
$158.00 Save $41.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps JGS516
$163.00 Save $216 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
D-LINK 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
$172.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
EDIMAX 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount Unmanaged Switch
$176.70
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-16G 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$177.80 Save $93.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1048 48-port 10/100M 1U 19-inch rack-mountable Switch
$188.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS124 24-Port Gigabit Switch
$190.70 Save $59.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS116E ProSafe Plus 16 Port Gigabit Switch
$200.60 Save $8.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Netgear JGS524 ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit switch
$204.40 Save $64.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe Plus GSS116E 16-Port Gigabit Switch
$218.00 Save $91.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS524E 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$241.40 Save $87.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps
$241.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-24G-2SFP 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 2 SFP
$277.20 Save $207 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
SMC 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch With Rackmount Brackets
$289.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G-2SFP+ 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch + 2 SFP+
$457.10 Save $356 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1048 48-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
$503.50
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!