Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Network Switches

Buy Network Switches in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, Gigabit, GBICS, POE, Managed & Un-Managed Switches . Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco, Hp, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 1-183 of 183 Products
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$58.90
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$68.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$68.20 Save $21.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$86.50
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$113.30
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
StarTech Gigabit Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver LC
$120.90 Save $50.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM
$158.60
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module
$225.80 Save $50.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic
CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$276.60 Save $852.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
StarTech HP JD092B Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
$350.40 Save $199.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$409.90
Free Delivery
75 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBASE-SR 10GBase-SR LC MMF SFP Module
$722.00
151 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$795.90 Save $938.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
78 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1021.80 Save $712.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
45 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$90.90 Save $29.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL2210 8Port+2G Web Smart Switch
$120.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch
$124.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Gigabit Advanced Smart Switch - GS108T
$136.40 Save $113.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$150.50 Save $49.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G 8 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$152.70 Save $76.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108T ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Advanced Smart Switch
$179.10 Save $67.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$197.40 Save $62.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots
$239.40 Save $50.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL2428WEB 24+4G Web Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$285.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G-PoE+ 65W 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Ethernet Switch
$285.80 Save $316.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$287.10 Save $312.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
$288.40 Save $81.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$302.30 Save $46.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G 24 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP
$320.30 Save $249.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
HP 1620-24G 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Switch
$326.30 Save $103.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$327.80 Save $81.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T2500G-MPS JetStream 8 Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$340.20 Save $8.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$383.00
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
StarTech 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 Wall Mountable Switch
$412.40 Save $75.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1510-20 16-Port Stackable Gigabit Managed Switch - 2 x 10GbE SFP+
$417.30 Save $132.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G-PoE+ 24 Port 185W Gigabit Web Managed Switch
$501.10 Save $571.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24 Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GbE SFP + Slots
$520.40 Save $79.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-48G 48-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch + 4 SFP Ports
$600.20 Save $554.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG2452 52 Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 4x SFP
$619.80 Save $230.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HP 1620-48G 48 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Switch
$636.60 Save $222.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-8G 8 x RJ45 Manageable Ethernet Switch
$659.70 Save $119.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Smart Gigabit Switch
$774.40 Save $192.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$783.90 Save $648.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear GSM7224 ProSafe 24-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch
$791.50 Save $88.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG3452 48 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4x Combo SFP
$820.80 Save $79.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-48G-PoE+ 370W 48-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch + 4 SFP Ports
$838.50 Save $966.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350X-24 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$982.20 Save $1121.00 off RRP
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24G 24 RJ-45 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1048.70 Save $270.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1850 48G 2XGT 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch + 4 x 10GbE
$1274.40 Save $1267.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350X-48 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$1534.30 Save $1771.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dlink 24-Port Gigabit & 4-Port Combo SFP L2 Stackable Managed Switch with POE
$1582.00 Save $1718.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$1732.00 Save $1380.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$1786.20 Save $1068.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-48G 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 48 x RJ-45 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1885.80 Save $872.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300-52X 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x 10G ports
$1905.70 Save $343.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x Expansion Slots Manageable Ethernet Switch
$1939.80 Save $2233.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T1700X-16TS JetStream 12 Port 10GBase-T Smart Switch with 4 10G SFP+Slots
$2124.80 Save $275.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit 370W Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$2291.10 Save $1942.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$2309.00 Save $1843.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP+ 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$2784.10 Save $2145.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$3028.20 Save $2419.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Port 4 Expansion Slots Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$3072.30 Save $4236.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$3316.10 Save $2650.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T3700G-52TQ JetStream 48 Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots
$3565.60 Save $433.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP+ 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$4037.30 Save $3228.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$4037.30 Save $3228.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2540 48 Port PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$4432.80 Save $3639.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$5123.50 Save $3955.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Ports Manageable Stack Port 1 x Expansion Slots Layer 3 Switch
$6585.20 Save $4966.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$7561.30 Save $6307.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE10R PoE Receiver Adapter
$33.80
Free Delivery
50 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE150S Single port PoE Supplier Adapter
$41.80
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
$48.70 Save $11.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SF1008P 4 PoE 8 Port Steel Case Switch
$102.30 Save $37.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1005P 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
$112.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
$131.50 Save $48.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE
$135.20
Free Delivery
75 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS308P Soho 8-Port Gigabit Switch With 4-Port POE
$143.80 Save $45.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Unmanaged 5 Port PoE+ Switch
$157.10 Save $78.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$191.80 Save $48.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
SMC 8 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
$202.10
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS110TP ProSafe 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Smart Switch
$224.30 Save $215.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG1008PE 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
$234.30 Save $105.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS516PE 16 Ports 10/100/1000 POE Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$238.50 Save $191.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-8G 8 Port Gigabit PoE+Switch
$242.60 Save $130.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Rack Switch
$270.00
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$288.40 Save $10.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
$327.70 Save $81.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS524PE 24 Port 10/100/1000 POE Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$338.50 Save $271.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-10P 10-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch
$433.40 Save $631.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-24G 24-Port PoE+ 124W Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$473.00 Save $192.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS318P 18-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch
$588.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
$599.90 Save $200.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 4 SFP
$687.80 Save $291.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-8G-PoE+ 8 Port PoE Ethernet Layer 2 Switch
$704.00 Save $245.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$923.80
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS728TX S3300-28X ProSAFE 24-port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
$954.40 Save $375.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 24-port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch - 4 SFP
$992.60 Save $436.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$1135.70 Save $1133.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24-PoE+ 24 x RJ45 Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$1279.80 Save $84.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24G-PoE+ 24 POE Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1885.80 Save $872.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300 24 Port POE Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4X 10G Copper/Fiber Uplinks
$2169.60 Save $138.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L 24 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2221.30 Save $3345.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
89 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe M4100-50-POE+ Layer 3 48 Ports Manageable Switch
$2315.20 Save $284.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 POE Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$2982.90 Save $2121.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 x POE 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$4827.10 Save $6663.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
46 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG550XG-8F8T 8 Port 10GbE Managed Switch + 8 x SFP
$5183.20 Save $3113.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P 24 x POE+ Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$5835.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 POE Ports Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$5864.20 Save $8065.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48P 48 POE+ Port Layer 3 Manageable Switch
$10758.20 Save $5950.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!

Un-Managed Switches View allItems in this Category

TP-Link SF1005D, 5 Port 10/100 Plastic Case Switch
$24.60 Save $0.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
129 In Stock Now!
Edimax 5 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet UTP, Desktop Model
$24.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100 UTP Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch
$27.40
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
$28.20 Save $1.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
230 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$35.00 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
390 In Stock Now!
Edimax 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
$43.40
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$44.20 Save $20.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
270 In Stock Now!
5 out of 5 stars. (1 Review) 5 star rating based on 1 review.
D-Link DGS-1005A 5 Port Gigabit Switch
$44.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG105 Jetstream 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$46.90 Save $13.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS205 5-Port Gigabit Switch
$47.80 Save $5.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
50 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps GS105
$50.30 Save $48.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1008A 8 Port Gigabit Switch
$54.20 Save $9.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16 Port 10/100M Desktop Switch
$55.00
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$55.60
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS605 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10Gbps
$56.00 Save $14.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
$57.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$58.00 Save $2.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS105 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
$59.30 Save $5.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-5G 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$59.60 Save $23.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS105E ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$60.70 Save $18.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108 Jetstream 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$66.50 Save $23.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch Metal Housing
$67.40 Save $2.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16 Port 10/100M Desktop/Rackmount Switch
$75.00
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Netgear 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS608
$75.80 Save $35.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
SMC 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps
$77.20 Save $15.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Edimax 16 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet,19 Inch Rackmount Version
$78.10 Save $4.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108E ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$81.50 Save $37.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-8G 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$82.80 Save $35.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
35 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe Unmanaged 8 port Gigabit switch - GS108
$86.10 Save $22.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
132 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Switch
$90.60
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1024 24 Port Rack Mountable 10/100 Switch
$91.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Edimax 24 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet 19 Inch Rackmount Version
$92.80 Save $6.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch Steel Case
$97.90
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Desktop, Rackmount Switch
$123.40 Save $26.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch
$143.60 Save $26.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps JGS516
$152.50 Save $227.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS316 Soho 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$155.20 Save $0.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear Nighthawk GS808E 8-Port Gaming & Streaming Switch
$155.20 Save $63.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Rackmount Switch
$160.80 Save $29.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
EDIMAX 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount Unmanaged Switch
$167.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
D-LINK 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
$172.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
$175.70 Save $24.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-16G 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$182.40 Save $89.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS116AU ProSafe 16 port Gigabit switch unmanaged
$185.40 Save $57.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
D-LINK 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
$199.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear JGS524 ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit switch
$204.40 Save $64.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1048 48-port 10/100M 1U 19-inch rack-mountable Switch
$218.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Advantech EKI-2725 5 port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial IP30 Switch
$221.40 Save $178.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS116E ProSafe Plus 16 Port Gigabit Switch
$230.70
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$234.20 Save $121.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS324 Soho 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$245.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-24G-2SFP 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 2 SFP
$277.20 Save $146.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS524E 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$310.90 Save $7.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Hewlett Packard Enterprise IT Networking Solutions
Contact our HPE experts for the right network switching solution for your business