Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

Network Switches

Buy Network Switches in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, GBICS, POE, Managed & Un-Managed Switches . Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco, Hp, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 1-236 of 236 Products
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$60.20 Save $29.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$60.20
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$88.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only)
$91.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
$91.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G WDM SFP LC Modules Singlemode Distance 10KM
$128.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM
$150.90
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module
$180.30 Save $80.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BaseSX SFP(Mini-GBIC) Module
$208.10 Save $223 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$254.40
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - HP & Generic
HP & Generic Brand Compatible
$319.30 Save $810 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
HP X121 Transceiver 1G SFP LC SX
$411.20 Save $338 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$434.30 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBASE-SR 10GBase-SR LC MMF SFP Module
$742.50
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1066.70 Save $694 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
$1156.70 Save $958 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$80.80 Save $39.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL2210 8Port+2G Web Smart Switch
$120.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch
$120.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$130.90 Save $69.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108T ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Advanced Smart Switch
$136.00 Save $111 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Gigabit Advanced Smart Switch - GS108T
$136.40 Save $113 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G 8 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$152.80 Save $76.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$154.50 Save $44.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$177.60 Save $82.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots
$191.80 Save $98.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1100-24 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$240.60 Save $206 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$259.40 Save $150 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
$265.60 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS318 18-Port Smart Gigabit Switch
$273.60 Save $31.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL2428WEB 24+4G Web Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$285.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$286.10 Save $133 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
HP 1920 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet RM Manageable Switch
$289.70 Save $71.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HP 1620-24G 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Switch
$297.10 Save $132 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS326 26 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch
$309.00 Save $36.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-8G-PoE+ 65W 8-Port Gigabit Web Managed Ethernet Switch
$316.90 Save $285 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG3210 8-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$318.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG3424 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch including 4 combo SFP
$321.20 Save $128 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG3216 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 combo SFP
$345.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G 24 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP
$355.40 Save $214 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SL3428 24+4G Managed Switch Plus 2 SFP MiniGBIC
$396.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1510-20 16-Port Stackable Gigabit Managed Switch - 2 x 10GbE SFP+
$414.00 Save $135 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS528 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
$450.10 Save $59.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSAFE GS408EPP Easy-Mount 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web Managed Switch
$458.90 Save $170 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1510-28 16-Port Stackable Gigabit Managed Switch - 2 x 10GbE SFP+
$468.00 Save $151 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G-2SFP+ 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch + 2 SFP+
$469.50 Save $344 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG5412F JetStream 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch
$481.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1920 8 x POE+ Ports Manageable 65W Rack-mountable Switch
$540.90 Save $89.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-24G-PoE+ 24 Port 185W Gigabit Web Managed Switch
$551.20 Save $521 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$565.90 Save $492 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-8G 8 x RJ45 Manageable Ethernet Switch
$579.20 Save $199 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1620-48G 48 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Switch
$579.20 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG2452 52 Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 4x SFP
$616.10 Save $234 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Smart Gigabit Switch
$633.80 Save $355 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1820-48G 48-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch + 4 SFP Ports
$666.30 Save $488 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Netgear GSM7224 ProSafe 24-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch
$670.30 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1210-52 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart Managed Switch - 4 SFP Ports
$691.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG3452 48 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4x Combo SFP
$817.10 Save $82.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$876.80 Save $753 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24G 24 RJ-45 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1048.70 Save $468 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear XS708T 8-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch
$1061.30 Save $768 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GSM7248 ProSafe 48-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch
$1082.00 Save $160 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Web Managed Switch with 2 x SFP+ & 2 x 10GB Ports
$1144.00 Save $1008 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 1920 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet RM Manageable Switch
$1186.30 Save $554 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-8G-PoE+-2SFP+ 8 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 2 x SFP+
$1359.30 Save $1081 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit 370W Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$1415.50 Save $935 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300-52X 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x 10G ports
$1504.80 Save $744 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$1733.80 Save $1378 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT 48 Port Web 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch with 2 x SFP+ & 2 x 10GB Ports
$1887.80 Save $1700 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-48G 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 48 x RJ-45 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1887.80 Save $870 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x Expansion Slots Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2250.80 Save $1628 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$2311.40 Save $1840 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit 370W Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$2545.10 Save $1688 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Ports 2 Expansion Slot 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2667.50 Save $3339 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$3031.40 Save $2416 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ 24 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$3316.10 Save $2650 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 24-port Gigabit Ethernet v2 ZL Module
$3512.70 Save $2198 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch
$3661.10 Save $1878 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P 24 Port Layer 2 PoE+ 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch + 4 SFP
$4014.90 Save $3416 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP+ 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$4037.30 Save $3228 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$4041.50 Save $3224 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ 48 Port Layer 3 Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$5043.10 Save $4035 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE10R PoE Receiver Adapter
$35.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE150S Single port PoE Supplier Adapter
$37.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
$43.50 Save $16.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SF1008P 4 PoE 8 Port Steel Case Switch
$85.00 Save $54.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Switch 2-port POE
$93.70 Save $25.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE
$120.40
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
$136.40 Save $43.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Unmanaged 5 Port PoE+ Switch
$143.40 Save $92.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS308P Soho 8-Port Gigabit Switch With 4-Port POE
$143.80 Save $45.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108PE ProSafe 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit with 4-port PoE Switch
$175.20 Save $93.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
$199.30 Save $16.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
SMC 8 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
$202.10
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100 PoE+ Switch
$204.50 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$214.90
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1008P 8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch, 4 x PoE Ports
$219.10 Save $47.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100 Desktop PoE Switch
$222.70
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Desktop Switch
$225.50 Save $74.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS110TP ProSafe 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Smart Switch
$227.60 Save $211 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch
$233.40 Save $16.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SG1008PE 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
$248.40 Save $90.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Rack Switch
$249.70
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS516PE 16 Ports 10/100/1000 POE Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$262.70 Save $179 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
SMC 8 Port Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch
$263.20 Save $51.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots
$264.30 Save $34.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe Plus GSS108EPP-100AUS 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 4 POE+ Port
$270.20 Save $98.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS308P 8-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch
$305.60 Save $29.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
$327.70 Save $81.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch
$332.50 Save $32.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS510TP Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit POE Smart Swith with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports
$353.90 Save $369 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$379.50 Save $606 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS524PE 24 Port 10/100/1000 POE Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$379.90 Save $248 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-24G 24-Port PoE+ 124W Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$430.70 Save $234 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 16-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
$491.30 Save $318 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200 10 Port Gigabit 8 x POE 2 x RJ-45 Layer 2 Manageable Smart Switch
$505.80 Save $317 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS318P 18-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch
$520.40 Save $64.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
$559.40 Save $241 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
HP 1910 24 Port Ethernet PoE+ Layer 2 Switch
$560.20 Save $439 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
SMC 24 Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Switch + 2 Gigabit Combo RJ45/SFP Ports
$562.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-Link DES-1210-28P PoE Switch 24 port 10/100T 4x Gig ports 2x SFP
$597.00 Save $625 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 4 SFP
$609.70 Save $369 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Belkin Linksys LGS326P 26-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch
$638.30 Save $91.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1920 8 Port Manageable POE+ 180W Rack-mountable Switch
$664.80 Save $129 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-8G-PoE+ 8 Port PoE Ethernet Layer 2 Switch
$704.00 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28PP 28 Ports Manageable Layer 3 POE Switch
$913.20 Save $624 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe 24-port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch - 4 SFP
$928.70 Save $600 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF500-24P 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Stack Port PoE Ports
$983.40 Save $666 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24-PoE+ 24 x RJ45 Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$1002.00 Save $362 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS728TX S3300-28X ProSAFE 24-port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
$1013.70 Save $315 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS528P 28-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch
$1042.10 Save $168 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch PoE and 4 SFP
$1088.80 Save $870 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 1920 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet RM POE+ 180W Manageable Switch
$1121.70 Save $618 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
HP 2620 24 Port PoE Switch
$1509.90 Save $683 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300 24 Port POE Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4X 10G Copper/Fiber Uplinks
$1756.90 Save $722 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS552P 52-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch
$1787.40 Save $313 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe M4100-50-POE+ Layer 3 48 Ports Manageable Switch
$1829.10 Save $770 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-24G-PoE+ 24 POE Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$1885.80 Save $872 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Netgear GSM7228PS Prosafe 24-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Switch
$2222.00 Save $1833 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2920-24G-POE+ 24 Port 10/100/1000 Manageable POE Switch
$2545.10 Save $1085 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear S3300-52X-PoE+ 48-port PoE+ Gigabit switch 4 x 10G
$2682.40 Save $1097 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52MP 52 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch 52 x POE+ 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$2836.80 Save $1903 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 POE Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$3485.90 Save $1618 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HP 2920-48G 48 Ports 10/100/1000 POE Manageable Ethernet Switch
$4427.90 Save $1891 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!

Un-Managed Switches View allItems in this Category

TP-Link SF1005D, 5 Port 10/100 Plastic Case Switch
$23.40 Save $1.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
$24.90 Save $5.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Edimax 5 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet UTP, Desktop Model
$25.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100 UTP Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch
$28.30
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
SMC EZ Switch SMCFS801V2 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switches
$33.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$35.10 Save $12.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
NetComm NGS605 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$36.00 Save $3.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS205 5-Port Gigabit Switch
$38.40 Save $20.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$41.80 Save $23.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
5 out of 5 stars. (1 Review) 5 star rating based on 1 reviews.
Edimax 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
$45.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG105 Jetstream 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$45.30 Save $14.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$46.80
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps GS105
$50.30 Save $48.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS208 8-Port Gigabit Switch
$52.00 Save $27.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS605 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10Gbps
$52.90 Save $16.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16 Port 10/100M Desktop Switch
$54.50
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-5G 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$55.30 Save $27.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Edimax 16 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet , Desktop Model
$56.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16 Port 10/100M Desktop/Rackmount Switch
$57.90
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
$58.00 Save $2.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS308-100AUS 8-Port Metal Case Gigabyte Switch
$58.40 Save $10.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Edimax 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
$59.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS105E ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$60.70 Save $18.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
SMC 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps V2
$61.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108 Jetstream 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$61.30 Save $28.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe Unmanaged 8 port Gigabit switch - GS108
$67.20 Save $71.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch Metal Housing
$67.40 Save $2.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Netgear 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS608
$75.20 Save $53.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-8G 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$75.70 Save $42.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Edimax 16 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet,19 Inch Rackmount Version
$81.00 Save $2.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS108E ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$86.30 Save $22.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1024 24 Port Rack Mountable 10/100 Switch
$88.60
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Switch
$90.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch Steel Case
$94.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$94.50 Save $5.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Edimax 24 Port 10/100 UTP Switch Fast Ethernet 19 Inch Rackmount Version
$96.10 Save $3.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$122.80 Save $7.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS316 Soho 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$123.20 Save $55.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Desktop, Rackmount Switch
$129.50 Save $20.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch
$132.20 Save $37.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Netgear GSS108E ProSafe Plus 8-port Gigabit Switch
$134.80 Save $34.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys SE4008 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$142.00 Save $7.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS116AU ProSafe 16 port Gigabit switch unmanaged
$146.50 Save $456 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1016A 16 Port Gigabit Switch
$151.40 Save $18.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS116 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
$155.70 Save $9.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps JGS516
$162.40 Save $182 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
$168.60 Save $31.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Rackmount Switch
$171.20 Save $18.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS116E ProSafe Plus 16 Port Gigabit Switch
$172.30 Save $36.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
D-LINK 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
$172.40
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
EDIMAX 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount Unmanaged Switch
$176.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1048 48-port 10/100M 1U 19-inch rack-mountable Switch
$179.10
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-16G 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$182.40 Save $113 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear GS324 Soho 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$188.00 Save $71.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
D-Link DGS-1024A 24 Port Gigabit Switch
$193.60 Save $26.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-LINK 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
$199.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Netgear JGS524 ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit switch
$203.80 Save $211 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
$213.60 Save $142 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear Prosafe Plus GSS116E 16-Port Gigabit Switch
$218.00 Save $91.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Netgear Nighthawk GS808E 8-Port Gaming & Streaming Switch
$224.00
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Linksys LGS124 24-Port Gigabit Switch
$233.40 Save $16.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Netgear ProSafe JGS524E 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch
$241.40 Save $87.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
SMC 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps
$241.60
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
HP 1420-24G-2SFP 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 2 SFP
$277.20 Save $207 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
SMC 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch With Rackmount Brackets
$289.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG1048 48-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
$719.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!