Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Wired Network

Buy Wired Devices in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired Gigabit, Ethernet Network Cards & Adapters.

Showing: 1-31 of 31 Products
Dynamix 20pc Pack Black 3 Piece Cage Nut
$19.30
Free Delivery
2532 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TF-3239DL 10/100M PCI Ethernet Card
$19.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Ubiquiti 24VDC 12W PoE Adapter
$22.20
Free Delivery
41 In Stock Now!
Edimax 32 bit 10/100/1000 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$25.60
Free Delivery
69 In Stock Now!
Ubiquiti 48VDC 24W PoE Adapter
$30.30
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Ubiquiti 24VDC 24W PoE Adapter
$30.30
Free Delivery
49 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express 10/100/1000Mbps Network Adapter
$30.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
$52.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter
$66.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre SC Converter
$66.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter
$67.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter
$67.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Planet GT-805-AU 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000FX (SFP) Media Converter
$85.50
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Ruckus 20W 100Mbps PoE Injector - Single Unit
$100.80 Save $11.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
59 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TX401 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter
$164.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
StarTech Serial to Ethernet Converter - RS-232 Serial Interface
$255.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Startech 4-Port 802.3at/af Gigabit Midspan PoE+ Injector
$271.20 Save $70.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
StarTech 1 Port 60W PoE Injector + PoE Splitter Kit
$331.50 Save $88.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
StarTech 2 Port Serial to Ethernet Converter - RS-232 Serial Interface
$347.30 Save $92.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key G2 Plus
$388.30 Save $10.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
57 In Stock Now!
StarTech 2 Port PCI 10Gb 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Adapter Card
$620.50 Save $118.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE StoreFabric 16GB SN1100Q Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
$1000.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!