Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Wired Network

Buy Wired Devices in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired Gigabit, Ethernet Network Cards & Adapters.

Showing: 1-21 of 21 Products
Dynamix 20pc Pack Black 3 Piece Cage Nut
$19.30
Free Delivery
1449 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TF-3239DL 10/100M PCI Ethernet Card
$19.70
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Edimax 32 bit 10/100/1000 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$25.60
Free Delivery
33 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express 10/100/1000Mbps Network Adapter
$30.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre SC Converter
$66.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter
$67.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter
$67.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Planet GT-805-AU 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000FX (SFP) Media Converter
$85.50
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
StarTech Serial to Ethernet Converter - RS-232 Serial Interface
$255.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HPE Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x4 Twisted Pair 4 x RJ-45 Card
$325.90 Save $730.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
StarTech 2 Port PCI 10Gb 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Adapter Card
$620.50 Save $118.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE StoreFabric 16GB SN1100Q Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
$1011.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!