Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Fibre Cables

Buy Fibre Cables in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices on Fibre Patch Lead Cables including Micron OM1, OM3, OS1, LC, ST, Single Mode, Duplex Mode, Multimode & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 127 Products
Dynamix 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1 Piece White, 900um Multimode Fibre, Tight buffer
$12.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
DYNAMIX 2M SC Pigtail OM3 1 Piece White, 900um Multimode Fibre, Tight buffer
$12.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
DYNAMIX 2M SC Pigtail OS1 1 Piece White, 900um Single mode Fibre, Fibre, Tight buffer
$12.10
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
DYNAMIX 2M LC Pigtail OM3 1 Piece White, 900um Multimode Fibre, Tight buffer
$12.20
Free Delivery
75 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 2M 9u OS2 SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead
$16.50
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.3M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$17.50
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$17.70
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$18.30
Free Delivery
76 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$18.40
Free Delivery
45 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$18.40
Free Delivery
31 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$18.60
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$18.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$18.90
Free Delivery
49 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.00
Free Delivery
332 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.30
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.40
Free Delivery
96 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.60
Free Delivery
700 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.70
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.70
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.00
Free Delivery
482 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.00
Free Delivery
42 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 MT-RJ to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.10
Free Delivery
78 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
37 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
49 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
206 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
62 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$20.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.70
Free Delivery
1755 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$20.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
66 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
82 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 1M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.10
Free Delivery
22 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.10
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.10
Free Delivery
32 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.10
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 1M ST to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.10
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.20
Free Delivery
96 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.20
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.30
Free Delivery
125 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.30
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.30
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.60
Free Delivery
705 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
50 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
53 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount