Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Fibre Cables

Buy Fibre Cables in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices on Fibre Patch Lead Cables including Micron OM1, OM3, OS1, LC, ST, Single Mode, Duplex Mode, Multimode & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 134 Products
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.70
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.70
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.70
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.10
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.40
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.90
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!