Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Routers & Firewalls

Buy Routers, Access Points & Firewalls in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, Wireless, Gigabit Access Points, Routers & Firewalls. Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 145-160 of 160 Products
NetComm NTC-140-02 4G/3G Industrial M2M Router
$865.10 Save $83.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
NetComm NTC-140W-02 4G/3G Wireless Industrial M2M Router
$942.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with 1 x SFP
$1136.70 Save $1168 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1438.20 Save $862 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1451.50 Save $1900 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 897VA 9 x Ports 1 x Slots VDSL2 Desktop Router
$1464.00
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1811.00 Save $1719 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 9 Slots
$2535.20 Save $994 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco C897VAG-LTE ADSL2+/VDSL Cellular Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2589.90 Save $1651 off RRP
Free Delivery
35 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2911 K9 Integrated Services Router 3 Ports 10 Slots
$3409.40 Save $470 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router Security Bundle
$3662.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 2 Ports 9 Slots Rack-mountable Router
$3662.40 Save $948 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 2 Port Integrated Services Router with Application Services + 1 SFP
$3858.20 Save $2325 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2921 Router 3 Ports 12 Slots Rack-mountable
$5820.60 Save $2309 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!