Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Routers & Firewalls

Buy Routers, Access Points & Firewalls in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Ethernet, Wireless, Gigabit Access Points, Routers & Firewalls. Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Cisco Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 145-156 of 156 Products
NetComm NTC-140-02 4G/3G Industrial M2M Router
$865.10 Save $83.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
NetComm NTC-140W-02 4G/3G Wireless Industrial M2M Router
$942.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1921 K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 2 Slots
$1007.20 Save $713 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with 1 x SFP
$1174.90 Save $1130 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1941 Router 2 x Ports 4 x Slots
$1320.30 Save $1134 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1449.90 Save $850 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco 897VA 9 x Ports 1 x Slots VDSL2 Desktop Router
$1491.80 Save $1330 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1500.40 Save $1851 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1828.90 Save $1701 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco C897VAG-LTE ADSL2+/VDSL Cellular Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2616.90 Save $1541 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 2 Port Integrated Services Router with Application Services + 1 SFP
$3889.50 Save $2294 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2921 Router 3 Ports 12 Slots Rack-mountable
$5867.90 Save $2262 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!