Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM LC SFP Modules Distance 3KM

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price:

$84.40incl gst

Free Delivery

Low Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM LC SFP Modules Distance 3KM

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM

*** Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible

Gigabit SFP WDM Modules allow RX + TX signals down a single fibre
using different 1310 & 1550 wavelengths. Available in both 3Km and
10Km. SFP modules sold in pairs, 3 Year Warranty

We are operational & shipping orders throughout all COVID alert levels. Couriers will provide a contactless delivery service. Please note our dispatch and delivery time frames may extend during this period. For more information Click Here

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 1 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Found In: GBICS
  • Model Number: SFP-WDM-3HP
  • Part Number: cd2520