Skip to main content
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic

Save $852.00 off RRP

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price:

$276.60incl gst

Free Delivery

In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Generic 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function GBIC - Cisco & Generic

• CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 8 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Found In: GBICS
  • Model Number: SFP-10G-LRCI
  • Part Number: CD03054