Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Wired Devices

Buy Wired Devices in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired Devices including Network Cards, Add on Cards, Adapters & more.

Select a Category (54 Products Found):

Showing: 1-54 of 54 Products
Digitus USB 2.0 PCI Card 4 + 1 Ports
$27.50
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Digitus I/O Card, 2 X Serial, 1 X Parallel, PCI
$28.90 Save $16.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
UNITEK 2 Port Serial PCI Card
$30.40
Free Delivery
66 In Stock Now!
Digitus PCI 2 Port Serial Card
$35.10 Save $4.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Unitek PCI-E USB 3.0 2 Port Card
$37.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Asus Single Port USB 3.1 Addon Card
$40.60 Save $28.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Generic PCI Dual Port EPP Parallel Port Incorporates 2 x DB25 Female Ports
$42.10
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
PCI Express 2 Port eSata Card
$45.30
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Digitus SATA II 300 Raid 2-Port PCI-E Card
$48.00 Save $1.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix EMT PCI Single Parallel Dual Serial Card
$48.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
PCI ATA133 Raid Controller
$49.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Digitus 2x RS232 1x Parallel PCI Express Card
$55.60
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
EMT PCI Express Single Parallel Port Card
$61.90
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Intel 7260 IEEE 802.11ac WiFi Bluetooth 4.0 PCI-E Combo Adapter for Desktop Computer
$64.30 Save $22.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
UNITEK 2 Port USB 3.0 Express Card
$68.20
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
EMT PCI Express Combo Card Single Port Parallel & Dual Port Serial
$78.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Digitus SATA III 4-Port PCI-E card
$114.50
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Intel I350-T2 PCI Express x4 2 x RJ45 Ethernet Server Adapter
$259.50 Save $14.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE H241 12Gb 2 Port SAS PCI Express Smart Host Bus RAID Adapter
$276.40 Save $329 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Intel RS3WC080 12Gb/s SAS PCI Express 8 x Ports RAID 0, 1, 5, 10, 50 Controller
$489.50 Save $60.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Intel RAID 16 x SAS/SATA Controller
$703.70 Save $66.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU HWIC 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x SFP mini-GBIC
$959.20 Save $191 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Intel 6G SAS RAID Controller with 8 internal ports
$1045.60 Save $69.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
$1695.20 Save $363 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN
$2604.60 Save $727 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20pc Pack Black 3 Piece Cage Nut
$20.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Gigabit PCI Network Adapter
$21.60
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TF-3239DL 10/100M PCI Ethernet Card
$22.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express 10/100/1000Mbps Network Adapter
$22.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Edimax 32 bit 10/100/1000 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$25.90
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Edimax Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter - Comes With Half Height Bracket
$31.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC220L RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter
$48.30 Save $1.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Edimax Gigabit PoE Splitter - Adjustable 5V / 9V / 12VDC Output
$54.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Intel PRO 10/100/1000 GT Desktop Network Adapter
$62.30
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$74.50
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
$78.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
SMC 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector (30W)
$81.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
D-Link 10/100 Fast Ethernet adapter PCI with Fibre Interface
$87.60 Save $179 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Digitus Gigabit Dual Ethernet PCI Express network card Low Profile
$88.90
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Ruckus 20W 100Mbps PoE Injector - Single Unit
$92.30 Save $19.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
112 In Stock Now!
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
$105.50 Save $40.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, multi-mode) Extends Up to 550 meters
$112.60 Save $4.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$172.60 Save $56.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
$471.20 Save $340 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HPE 530T 10GB PCI-E x8 2 x RJ-45 Twisted Pair Ethernet Card
$687.50 Save $720 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Intel X540-T2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$704.30 Save $410 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
APC AP9631 UPS Management Adapter - SmartSlot - Network
$877.70 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!