Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Routers

Buy Routers in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired, Wireless, 3G, Dual Band, Gigabit, Broadband Routers. Buy the most popular brands including Netgear, Dlink, Linksys, Cisco, Belkin, Tp-Link & more.

Showing: 49-80 of 80 Products
Linksys AC3200 Tri-Band Smart Wi-Fi Wireless Router
$368.80 Save $51.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK Archer C3150 AC3150 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router
$378.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys EA-8500 Max-Stream AC2600 Mu-Mimo Smart Wi-Fi Router
$391.20 Save $58.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Netgear R7000 802.11ac 1900 Mbps Dual Band Gigabit Nighthawk Wireless Router
$393.50 Save $5.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Netcomm NTC-4908 Industrial 3G Tri Band HDSPA M2M Serial Modem
$398.60 Save $30.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-Link DIR-890L Wireless AC3200 Ultra Wi-Fi Router
$413.90 Save $86.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
ASUS RT-AC3200 6-Stream Tri-band 802.11AC Wireless Router
$418.70
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 6 Ports ADSL
$458.70 Save $332 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router
$475.10
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Linksys EA9500 Max-Stream AC5400 MU-MIMO Gigabit Router
$494.20 Save $75.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
41 In Stock Now!
Netgear Nighthawk X6 AC3200 Tri-Band WiFi Router
$506.90 Save $42.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV325 Router 16 Ports Desktop
$518.40
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$552.80
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
ASUS AC88U Dual-Band Wireless-AC3100 Gigabit Router
$565.10
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$577.30 Save $382 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
D-LINK DIR-895L AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router
$663.90 Save $86.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
NetComm NTC-140-02 4G/3G Industrial M2M Router
$865.10 Save $83.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
NetComm NTC-140W-02 4G/3G Wireless Industrial M2M Router
$942.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with 1 x SFP
$1136.70 Save $1168 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1438.20 Save $862 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1451.50 Save $1900 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 897VA 9 x Ports 1 x Slots VDSL2 Desktop Router
$1464.00
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1811.00 Save $1719 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 9 Slots
$2529.40 Save $342 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco C897VAG-LTE ADSL2+/VDSL Cellular Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2589.90 Save $1651 off RRP
Free Delivery
37 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2911 K9 Integrated Services Router 3 Ports 10 Slots
$3409.40 Save $470 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router Security Bundle
$3662.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 2 Ports 9 Slots Rack-mountable Router
$3662.40 Save $948 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 2 Port Integrated Services Router with Application Services + 1 SFP
$3858.20 Save $2325 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2921 Router 3 Ports 12 Slots Rack-mountable
$5820.60 Save $2309 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!