Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Network Plugs & Joiners

Buy Network Plugs & Joiners in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices on RJ45 Cable Plugs, Couplers, Fibre Joiners & more.

Showing: 1-53 of 53 Products
Dynamix LC Fibre Clip for duplex leads Beige Colour
$6.80
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$7.50
Free Delivery
191 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix ST Simplex Multimode Fibre Joiner. PhBr Sleeve
$7.50
Free Delivery
280 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Blue 6.0mm Strain Relief Boot - 20 Pack
$7.60
598 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
StarTech Cat5e RJ-45 Modular Inline Coupler
$9.30
Free Delivery
83 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-11 6P4C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 20 Pack
$9.70
Free Delivery
247 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-12 6P6C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 20 Pack
$9.70
Free Delivery
128 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Duplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$10.10
Free Delivery
509 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-14 4P4C Modular Plug 6 micron - 20 Pack
$10.10
Free Delivery
103 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix ST Fibre Multi Mode Ceramic Connector. Supplied with a 3mm and 0.9mm boot
$10.10
Free Delivery
308 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-11 6 Conductor Dual Adaptor (2 x Sockets/1 x Plug)
$10.10
Free Delivery
191 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$10.20
Free Delivery
145 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre SC-APC to SC-APC Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
$10.40
Free Delivery
310 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8 Conductor 2 Way Joiner (2 Sockets)
$10.50
Free Delivery
46 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
DYNAMIX Cat6 Keystone RJ45 Jack For 110 Face Plate T568A/T568B
$10.80
Free Delivery
16774 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Black 6.0mm Strain Relief Boot - 20 Pack
$11.10
Free Delivery
325 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat 6 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)
$11.30
Free Delivery
11603 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Flat, Stranded) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$11.50
Free Delivery
274 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Black 6.0mm Slimline Strain Relief Boot with Clip Protector 20 Pack
$11.70
Free Delivery
293 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Blue 6.0mm Slimline Strain Relief Boot with Clip Protector - 20 Pack
$11.70
Free Delivery
208 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat6 Single Port Floor Mount Terminal
$11.90
Free Delivery
648 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Stranded) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$12.20
Free Delivery
480 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve
$12.30
Free Delivery
1556 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Black 7.5mm Strain Relief Boot - 20 Pack
$12.50
Free Delivery
93 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Blue 7.5mm Strain Relief Boot - 20 Pack
$12.50
Free Delivery
255 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cable Glands for Fibre Panels Black Colour
$14.70
Free Delivery
43 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Solid) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$15.00
Free Delivery
1377 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre SC to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour
$15.30
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour
$15.30
Free Delivery
74 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre SC to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$15.50
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat6A STP Straight Coupler Keystone
$16.10
Free Delivery
178 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Fibre LC/ LC Quad Single mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve - Blue
$18.00
Free Delivery
243 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat 6 RJ-45 8P8C 2 Piece Modular Plug (Rounded Stranded) 50 Micron - 20 Pack
$20.30
Free Delivery
232 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat 6 RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug 15U with insert (Stranded-Shielded-Round) - 20 Pack
$23.80
Free Delivery
233 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat 6 RJ-45 8P8C 2 Piece Modular Plug (Rounded Solid) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$24.10
Free Delivery
1901 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 8P8C Modular Plug (Flat, Stranded) 50 micron - 100 Piece Jar
$25.60
Free Delivery
264 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
StarTech RJ-45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack
$29.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 8P8C Modular Plug - 100 Piece Jar
$30.40
Free Delivery
651 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-12 Plug 6P6C Modular Plug, 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$30.40
Free Delivery
65 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-12 6P6C Modular Plug for SOLID Cable 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$30.40
Free Delivery
100 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-11 Plug 6P4C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$30.40
Free Delivery
68 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-14 Plug 4P4C Modular Plug. 6 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$34.70
Free Delivery
45 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix LC Multimode Loopback Fibre Adapter
$37.10
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
StarTech Cat 6 RJ-45 Modular Plugs for Solid Wires - 50 Pack
$42.30
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Solid) 50 micron - 100 Piece Jar
$42.70
Free Delivery
1128 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Startech Cat 5e RJ-45 Modular Plugs for Stranded Wires - 50 Pack
$44.60 Save $0.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat 6 RJ-45 Plug 8P8C 2 Piece Modular Plug (Rounded Stranded) 50 micron - 100 Piece Jar
$58.60
Free Delivery
632 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Cat6 23AWG Solid Shielded Round Modular Plug 8P8C 50U with insert - 20 Piece Jar
$61.70
Free Delivery
207 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Stranded) 50 micron Latch Down Clip - 100 Piece Jar
$66.50
Free Delivery
41 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix Cat 6 RJ-45 Plug 8P8C 2 Piece Modular Plug (Rounded Solid) 50 micron - 100 Piece Jar
$81.50
Free Delivery
1239 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Shielded Modular Plug (Round Stranded) 50 micron - 100 Piece Jar
$83.30
Free Delivery
60 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Shielded Modular Plug (Round Solid) 50 micron - 100 Piece Jar
$83.30
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount
Dynamix RJ-45 Cat6 23AWG Solid Shielded Round Modular Plug 8P8C 50U with insert - 50 Piece Jar
$131.10
Free Delivery
126 In Stock Now!
Buy 2 or more for a Discount