Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Networking Cables

Buy Network Cables in NZ. Shop online for the best prices on Networking Cables including Cat 5 & Cat6 Patch Leads, Phone/Modem Cables, Network Adapters & Plugs. We also offer a big range of Computer Cables and Audio Video Cables

Showing: 1-596 of 596 Products

CAT5 Network Cables View allItems in this Category

Dynamix 0.3M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification.
$9.10
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.3M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$9.10
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5m CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$9.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.75M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification.
$9.20
Free Delivery
190 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5m CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$9.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.75M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$9.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$9.40
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$9.40
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1.5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$9.60
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1.5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$9.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$9.80
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$9.80
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M Blue Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead
$9.90
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1.5M Blue Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead
$10.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$10.30
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$10.30
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$11.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$11.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 7.5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$12.30
Free Delivery
106 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 7.5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$12.30
Free Delivery
50 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Beige Colour, T568A Specification
$13.40
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$13.40
Free Delivery
181 In Stock Now!
20M Beige Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead
$21.10
Free Delivery
118 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat5E Blue UTP Solid Cable Roll
$130.50 Save $106 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 300M Roll 8 Wire Flat Cable. Silver colour supplied on a reel
$132.30
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!

CAT6 Network Cables View allItems in this Category

Dynamix 1M Cat6 IP67 Rated Network Cable With Protective Boot
$18.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Cat6 IP67 Rated Network Cable With Protective Boot
$21.20 Save $1.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M Cat6 IP67 Rated Network Cable With Protective Boot
$23.70 Save $3.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M Cat6 IP67 Rated Network Cable With Protective Boot
$34.90 Save $9.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 White UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Green UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Blue UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $175 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.90
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.90
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.70
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.10
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$23.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.10
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 3M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$23.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.40
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.60
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$23.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$24.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.70
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.70
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.70
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.90
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.90
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.90
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 7.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$28.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 7.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 10M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$29.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 10M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.90
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.90
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 10M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$30.10
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 10M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$30.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$30.80
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$30.80
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$32.60
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$32.60
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$32.80
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$33.40
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$33.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 6 Pack
$35.50 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 15M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$36.00
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$37.70
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.10
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$39.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.50
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$42.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)
$44.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.20
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.50
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$53.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC APC Pigtail OS1 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$59.20 Save $50.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$59.30
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$60.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$61.60 Save $34.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$63.50 Save $36.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$90.00
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$159.80
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/ST Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$203.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$224.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable
$234.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!

Fibre Couplers & Joiners View allItems in this Category

Dynamix LC Fibre Clip for duplex leads Beige Colour
$9.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix ST Simplex Multimode Fibre Joiner. PhBr Sleeve
$9.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$10.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Duplex Multi-mode Joiner - Beige
$10.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix LC Fibre Multi Mode Connector Colour: Beige
$10.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix SC Fibre Multi Mode Ceramic Connector. Supplied with a 3mm boot
$10.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 8 Conductor 2 Way Joiner (2 Sockets)
$10.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$11.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Duplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$11.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre LC to LC Duplex Single-mode Joiner Fits SC Simplex
$13.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
OPTRONICS Fibre SC OM3 Field Installable Connector, 900um Boot
$15.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Cable Glands for Fibre Panels Black Colour
$15.40
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$16.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre LC/ LC Quad Single mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve - Blue
$19.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Optonics Fibre LC OM3 Field Installable Connector, 900um Boot
$22.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!

Network Adapters & Plugs View allItems in this Category

Dynamix Adapter - BT Male to RJ-11 Socket
$11.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix BT Telephone Jack Double Adaptor. 6 Wire
$12.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix RJ-12 6P6C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 20 Pack
$12.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11 6P4C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 20 Pack
$12.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11 6 Conductor Dual Adaptor (2 x Sockets/1 x Plug)
$12.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-14 4P4C Modular Plug 6 micron - 20 Pack
$13.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix BT Secondary Adapter BT Socket to RJ-45 Plug
$13.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 8 Conductor Dual Adaptor (2 x Sockets/1 x Plug)
$13.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix BT Master Adapter incorporating BT Socket to RJ-45 Plug
$14.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Cat 6 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)
$14.10
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK ADSL/VDSL filter/splitter for NZ
$14.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Flat, Stranded) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$14.20
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ45 Strain Relief Boot Blue Colour 20 Pack
$14.40
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Stranded) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$14.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix ADSL2+ Telephone Splitter and In-line Filter
$15.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX ADSL2+ Telephone Splitter and In-line Filter
$15.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Solid) 50 micron - 20 Pack
$16.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Network/Phone Splitter RJ-45 8 Conductor Dual Adaptor Cable
$17.10
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ45 Splitter, 4 way Voice Extensions
$19.40
Free Delivery
35 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ45 Splitter, Bridged All Pins 4 Way
$19.40
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Belkin RJ-45 Female Network Adapter
$20.00
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Digitus 10/100M Network USB Adapter
$26.70 Save $3.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 8P8C Modular Plug - 100 Piece Jar
$28.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11 Plug 6P4C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 Plug 6P6C Modular Plug, 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 6P6C Modular Plug for SOLID Cable 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
UNITEK USB 1.1 Cat5e/6 Extender Data transfer distance up to 50M
$29.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Edimax USB 2.0 to Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps
$30.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-14 Plug 4P4C Modular Plug. 6 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$31.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
$40.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet USB 3.0 Adapter - 15CM
$42.50
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Unitek USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Converter
$43.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dell USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter
$44.40 Save $4.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Edimax USB 3.0 to Gigabit Adapter - No External Power Adapter Required
$44.90 Save $25.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
HP USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
$46.40 Save $3.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Kanex USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - White
$46.90 Save $3.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
31 In Stock Now!
Lenovo Thinkpad USB 3.0 Ethernet adapter
$53.70 Save $2.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
D-Link DUB-1312 USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter
$58.00 Save $2.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Microsoft Surface Ethernet Adapter
$65.00 Save $5.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!

Phone & Modem Cables View allItems in this Category

Dynamix 2M BT to RJ-11 Cable (For Modem to Phone Line Connection)
$8.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M BT Extension Cable (6 Conductor)
$9.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M BT to RJ-11 Cable (For Modem to Phone Line Connection)
$9.30
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 to RJ-12 2M Cable 6C All pins connected straight through
$9.40
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M RJ-12 to RJ-45 Cable
$9.90
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M BT Extension Cable (6 Conductor)
$10.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M BT to RJ-11 Cable (For Modem to Phone Line Connection)
$10.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M RJ-12 to RJ-12 Cable - 6C All pins connected straight through
$10.30
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M RJ-12 to RJ-45 Cable
$10.30
Free Delivery
86 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M BT Extension Cable (6 Conductor)
$11.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M RJ-12 to RJ-12 Cable - 6C All pins connected straight through
$11.30
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Curly Handset Cord 4 Wire RJ22 to RJ22 Cable - Black
600mm Coiled, 3M Stretched
$12.80
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Curly Handset Cord 4 Wire RJ22 to RJ22 Cable - Ivory
600mm Coiled, 3M Stretched
$12.80
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Curly Handset Cord 4 Wire RJ22 to RJ22 Cable - White
600mm Coiled, 3M Stretched
$12.80
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 4 Wire Flat Cable. Silver colour on a plastic reel
$31.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 4 Wire Flat Cable. Black colour on a plastic reel
$31.20
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 4 Wire Flat Cable. White colour on a plastic reel
$31.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Silver colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. White colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Black colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!