Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Hurry, Almost Sold Out

Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Model: FSM-LCST-1 Ask a question about this item
Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price

$21.90incl gst

Free Delivery

Low Stock. Hurry, Almost Sold Out

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 1 In Stock Now!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FSM-LCST-1
  • Part Number: CD0752