Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 241-288 of 441 Products
Cisco Aironet 3502I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1406.10 Save $458 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2602E IEEE 802.11n 450Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1406.10 Save $314 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Air CT2504 Wireless 4 x RJ45 LAN Controller
$1406.10 Save $458 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2602E IEEE 802.11n 450Mbps ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$1406.10 Save $283 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-28P 28 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Stack Port PoE Ports
$1412.40 Save $994 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1418.70 Save $881 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1428.60 Save $1923 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28MP 28 Ports Layer 3 10/100/1000Base-T POE+ Managed Switch
$1433.30 Save $1235 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet LAP1252AG IEEE 802.11n 600Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1460.60 Save $528 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF500-24MP Layer 3 24 Port POE+ Manageable Switch
$1481.70 Save $1043 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 9971 Wireless VoIP Caller ID USB PoE Ports IP Phone
$1481.80 Save $290 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco VG204 VoIP Gateway 2 x RJ-45 4 x FXS
$1490.90 Save $351 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet BR1310G IEEE 802.11b/g 54Mbps 15km Wireless Outdoor Access Point
$1495.50 Save $374 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 54Mbps 430m Wireless Outdoor Access Point
$1495.50 Save $374 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-BX-D SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$1507.60 Save $364 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-BX-U SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$1507.60 Save $364 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3502E IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1514.20 Save $494 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8831 IP Wireless VoIP Unified Communications Conference Station
$1514.20 Save $1003 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco SA520 Network Security Firewall Appliance 6 Port
$1582.70 Save $266 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1905 10/100/1000 2 x RJ45 Integrated Services Router
$1622.40 Save $656 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3702I IEEE 802.11ac 450Mbps ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$1622.40 Save $478 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Voice WAN Interface Card 1 x T1/E1 WAN
$1645.80 Save $413 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
$1665.00 Save $394 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8831 IP Wireless VoIP Unified Communications Conference Station
$1683.49 Save $276 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1764.20 Save $1877 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3602i IEEE 802.11n 450Mbps PoE Wireless Access Point
$1784.70 Save $394 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5505 11 Port Network Security Firewall Appliance
$1838.80 Save $571 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3602E IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band 450Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1892.90 Save $522 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 888 K9 Router 5 Ports ADSL
$1897.10 Save $477 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1921 CISCO1921-ADSL2/K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 2 Slots
$1949.90 Save $687 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-52 Manageable Ethernet Switch 52 RJ45 Ports Stack Port
$1982.60 Save $1398 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco QLE2562 Fibre Channel 2 x LC PCI-E x8 8.50Gbps Host Bus Adapter
$2003.70 Save $4297 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L 24 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2008.80 Save $3313 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!