Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 49-96 of 108 Products
Cisco Aironet 1602I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$767.90 Save $462 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco Antenna for Outdoor Wireless Data Networks - 6dBi Patch
$768.40 Save $238 off RRP
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Cisco HWIC 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card
$831.60 Save $407 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500 26 Ports Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$876.90 Save $901 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28PP 28 Ports Manageable Layer 3 POE Switch
$890.60
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$901.80 Save $728 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7965G Unified IP Phone 6 x Total Line VoIP 2 RJ-45
$932.60 Save $332 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU HWIC 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x SFP mini-GBIC
$942.20 Save $208 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1921 K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 2 Slots
$959.00 Save $761 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$963.80 Save $469 off RRP
Free Delivery
34 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200 26 Port Manageable PoE 180W Gigabit Smart Switch
$976.60
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
CISCO 16-channel high-density voice and video (for Cisco 2900 & 3900 series Routers)
$1006.20 Save $305 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1091.60 Save $415 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with 1 x SFP
$1118.70 Save $1186 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Rack-mountable Switch
$1133.90 Save $685 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
$1178.40
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-48PP 48 PoE+ 2 x RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
$1229.40 Save $1170 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1941 Router 2 x Ports 4 x Slots
$1266.40 Save $1030 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$1290.30 Save $1111 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2602I IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1297.90 Save $298 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200 50-port 24 x POE, 24 x RJ-45 Gigabit Smart Switch
$1316.90 Save $605 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1418.70 Save $881 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1428.60 Save $1923 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-BX-U SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$1507.60 Save $364 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8831 IP Wireless VoIP Unified Communications Conference Station
$1514.20 Save $1003 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
$1665.00 Save $394 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1764.20 Save $1877 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L 24 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2008.80 Save $3313 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L 24 Port POE Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2280.60 Save $2134 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-S 50 Port POE Gigabit Managed Switch - LAN Lite
$2677.90 Save $2972 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Ports 2 Expansion Slot 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2744.20 Save $3262 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5516-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services
$2879.00 Save $8283 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52MP 52 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch 52 x POE+ 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$2918.30 Save $1821 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4331 3 Port Integrated Services Router + 2 SFP
$2956.90 Save $2882 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2911 K9 Integrated Services Router 3 Ports 10 Slots
$3353.50 Save $526 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 2 Ports 9 Slots Rack-mountable Router
$3602.30 Save $1008 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-52MP 50 Ports 48 x POE+, 2 x RJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$3733.90 Save $2333 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 2 Port Integrated Services Router with Application Services + 1 SFP
$3786.20 Save $2520 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR 24 Ports Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$4034.50 Save $2955 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P 24 Port Layer 2 PoE+ 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch + 4 SFP
$4130.30 Save $3300 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2504 Wireless LAN Controller
$4240.60 Save $2651 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L 24 Port Layer 2 PoE+ 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Base Managed Switch + 2 10GbE SFP
$4305.60 Save $1836 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!