Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 817-864 of 1306 Products
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M Mini Display Port Male to Mini Display Port Male Cable
$26.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M v1.4 HDMI Mini to HDMI Mini Cable - Black
$26.50
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire, Molded
$26.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M DB25 Extension Cable - Molded DB25M to DB25F
$26.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M DB25 Male/Male Cable - Molded
$26.80
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Brateck 37-70 Inch Ultra Thin Wall Mount Bracket for LCD/Plasma TV - Load Capacity 65kgs
$27.20 Save $43.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Cable
$27.50 Save $6.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
61 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1.5M DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter Cable
$27.50
Free Delivery
892 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Display Port to HDMI Cable
$27.90 Save $9.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
5 out of 5 stars. (2 Reviews) 5 star rating based on 2 reviews.
Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 8P8C Modular Plug - 100 Piece Jar
$28.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 7.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$28.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5m High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable
Supports 4K resolution
$28.30 Save $12.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamics USB Port Lock
$29.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11 Plug 6P4C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 Plug 6P6C Modular Plug, 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 6P6C Modular Plug for SOLID Cable 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!