Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 721-768 of 1162 Products
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 10M USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable
$25.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 19Inch Rear Cable Management Support Bar
$25.70
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M Mini Display Port Male to Mini Display Port Male Cable
$26.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire, Molded
$26.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamics Multi application Security Cable Lock
$26.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M DB25 Extension Cable - Molded DB25M to DB25F
$26.80
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M DB25 Male/Male Cable - Molded
$26.80
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 4RU Black Blanking Panel
$27.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Cable
$27.50 Save $6.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
96 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 19Inch 12 Port Unloaded Patch Panel Keystone Inserts, 1RU
$27.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Display Port to HDMI Cable
$27.90 Save $9.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
5 out of 5 stars. (2 Reviews) 5 star rating based on 2 reviews.
Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 8P8C Modular Plug - 100 Piece Jar
$28.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 19Inch 16 Port Unloaded Patch Panel Keystone Inserts, 1RU
$28.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 7.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$28.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10Inch 1RU Cantilever Shelf 137mm deep
$28.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamics USB Port Lock
$29.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11 Plug 6P4C Modular Plug. 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 Plug 6P6C Modular Plug, 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-12 6P6C Modular Plug for SOLID Cable 3 micron - 200 Piece Jar
$29.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M Roll of Velcro, 20mm width, dual sided, Black
$29.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 200mm x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 1000)
$29.50
Free Delivery
120 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Display Port to VGA Female Convertor
$29.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX Mini Display Port to VGA Female Convertor
$29.50
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Display Port to VGA Female Converter
$29.50
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!