Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Fibre Cables

Buy Fibre Cables in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices on Fibre Patch Lead Cables including Micron OM1, OM3, OS1, LC, ST, Single Mode, Duplex Mode, Multimode & more.

Showing: 1-152 of 152 Products
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.80
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.90
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.90
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.20
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$20.70
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.00
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.10
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 0.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$21.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$21.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 1M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$22.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$22.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 2M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$23.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.10
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 3M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$23.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.40
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.60
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$23.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$23.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$24.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.70
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.70
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.70
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.90
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.90
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$24.90
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$25.70
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$25.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$26.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 7.5M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$28.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 7.5M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 10M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$29.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 10M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.90
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$29.90
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 10M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$30.10
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 10M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$30.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$30.80
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$30.80
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$32.60
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$32.60
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$32.80
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$33.40
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$33.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 6 Pack
$35.50 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 15M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$36.00
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$37.70
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.10
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$39.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.50
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$42.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)
$44.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.20
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.50
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$53.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC APC Pigtail OS1 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$59.20 Save $50.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$59.30
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$60.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$61.60 Save $34.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$63.50 Save $36.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$90.00
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$159.80
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/ST Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$203.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$224.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable
$234.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!