Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Wired Devices

Buy Wired Devices in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired Devices including Network Cards, Add on Cards, Adapters & more.

Select a Category (56 Products Found):

Showing: 145-153 of 153 Products
Intel X540-T2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$755.60 Save $359 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Intel PRO/1000 GT Quad Port Server Adapter
$803.60 Save $345 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
APC AP9631 UPS Management Adapter - SmartSlot - Network
$877.70 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
HPE 530T 10GB PCI-E x8 2 x RJ-45 Twisted Pair Ethernet Card
$880.70 Save $527 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HPE NC365T 4-port Ethernet Server Adapter Controller Card
$978.30 Save $206 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
10-Gigabit XFP Module
$1263.30 Save $743 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
10Gbps XFP Transceiver (Multimode Fibre)
$1316.80 Save $1110 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link DEM-410X 10G XFP Module for DGS-34/36XX
$1452.00 Save $562 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AX741 Prosafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP
$1715.40 Save $328 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!