Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Wired Devices

Buy Wired Devices in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired Devices including Network Cards, Add on Cards, Adapters & more.

Select a Category (57 Products Found):

Showing: 97-144 of 153 Products
D-Link DGE-528T 32Bit PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Copper(RJ45)
$39.30 Save $14.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC220L RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter
$47.00
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Intel PRO 10/100/1000 GT Desktop Network Adapter
$59.90 Save $2.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
$63.60
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$68.20
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$75.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
D-Link Power over Ethernet Terminal Unit- 5VDC & 12VDC
$76.70 Save $44.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Belkin Linksys LACPI30 Gigabit High Power PoE Injector
$76.80 Save $3.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
SMC 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector (30W)
$81.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Digitus Gigabit Dual Ethernet PCI Express network card Low Profile
$88.90
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Ruckus 20W 100Mbps PoE Injector - Single Unit
$92.30 Save $19.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Kanex meDrive Network Storage Adapter
$92.70 Save $37.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
$104.40 Save $41.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
IBM NetXtreme Gigabit PCI Express x4 Ethernet Card
$111.50 Save $502 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Small Business High Power Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector
$111.60 Save $54.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter
$116.80 Save $110 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter
$125.30 Save $98.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link 1000T to 1000SX Media Converter
$134.80 Save $278 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Intel L210T1 PCI Express 1 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$135.70 Save $12.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$171.00 Save $58.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
D-Link 10/100 Fast Ethernet adapter PCI with Fibre Interface
$178.90 Save $87.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
REXTRON Serial to Ethernet Converter - RS-232, RS-422 & RS-485 Serial Interface
$191.80 Save $15.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2 port 332T Adapter
$248.40 Save $114 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2 port 332T Adapter Card
$248.40 Save $114 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Kyocera 10/100 Network Card for FS2020D Printer
$252.30 Save $33.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HPE Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x4 Twisted Pair 4 x RJ-45 Card
$316.30 Save $739 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AX742 Prosafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
$375.50 Save $452 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AX742 ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
$387.40 Save $492 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Singlemode Media Converter
$414.00 Save $333 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000 Chassis DMC-1002
$432.30 Save $132 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link 10 Gigabit Module for DGS3400 Series
$462.20 Save $148 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link 10 Gigabit Module for DGS3400 Series
$491.40 Save $112 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
$551.50 Save $259 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Intel I350-T4 PCI Express 4 x RJ45 Ethernet Server Adapter
$603.40 Save $29.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
HPE Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express x4 Twisted Pair 4 x RJ-45
$635.90 Save $420 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!