Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Wired Devices

Buy Wired Devices in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Wired Devices including Network Cards, Add on Cards, Adapters & more.

Select a Category (54 Products Found):

Showing: 97-135 of 135 Products
TP-Link TL-MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$74.50
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
D-Link Power over Ethernet Terminal Unit- 5VDC & 12VDC
$76.70 Save $44.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
$78.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
SMC 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector (30W)
$81.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dlink PCI Bus 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet adapter
$84.10
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link 10/100 Fast Ethernet adapter PCI with Fibre Interface
$87.60 Save $179 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Digitus Gigabit Dual Ethernet PCI Express network card Low Profile
$88.90
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Ruckus 20W 100Mbps PoE Injector - Single Unit
$92.30 Save $19.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
109 In Stock Now!
Kanex meDrive Network Storage Adapter
$92.70 Save $37.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
$105.50 Save $40.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
IBM NetXtreme Gigabit PCI Express x4 Ethernet Card
$111.50 Save $502 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Small Business High Power Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector
$112.60 Save $53.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, multi-mode) Extends Up to 550 meters
$112.60 Save $4.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
D-Link 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter
$125.30 Save $98.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Intel L210T1 PCI Express 1 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$134.70 Save $13.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$172.60 Save $56.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
REXTRON Serial to Ethernet Converter - RS-232, RS-422 & RS-485 Serial Interface
$191.80 Save $15.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2 port 332T Adapter Card
$207.90 Save $204 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Kyocera 10/100 Network Card for FS2020D Printer
$252.30 Save $33.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
HPE Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x4 Twisted Pair 4 x RJ-45 Card
$266.40 Save $789 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AX742 ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
$375.50 Save $154 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
D-Link SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000 Chassis DMC-1002
$432.30 Save $132 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
$463.00 Save $348 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Intel I350-T4 PCI Express 4 x RJ45 Ethernet Server Adapter
$595.40 Save $37.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
HPE 530T 10GB PCI-E x8 2 x RJ-45 Twisted Pair Ethernet Card
$687.50 Save $720 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Intel X540-T2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
$703.50 Save $411 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Intel PRO/1000 GT Quad Port Server Adapter
$801.50 Save $347 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
APC AP9631 UPS Management Adapter - SmartSlot - Network
$877.70 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
HPE NC365T 4-port Ethernet Server Adapter Controller Card
$985.60 Save $199 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Netgear AX741 Prosafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP
$1715.40 Save $328 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!