Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

TP Link

Buy from our TP Link NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on TPlink Networking Products including Modems, Routers, Wireless Networking Adapters, Access Points, Switches & more.

TP Link

Buy from our TP Link NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on TPlink Networking Products including Modems, Routers, Wireless Networking Adapters, Access Points, Switches & more.

Showing: 49-96 of 246 Products
TP-Link N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$49.50
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR945N 450Mbps Wireless N Router
$50.20
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16 Port 10/100M Desktop Switch
$51.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$51.70
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR841ND 300M Wireless N Router
$51.80
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer T2U AC600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$52.10
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-HA100 Bluetooth Music Receiver
$53.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link WA801ND Wireless-N300 Access Point
$53.90 Save $26.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
$53.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link LB100 Smart Wi-Fi LED Dimmable Bulb
$53.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TD-W8960N 300Mbps Wireless-N ADSL Modem Router
$54.50 Save $35.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$54.50
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link MR3420 Wireless-N300 Portable 3G Router
$54.50 Save $25.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
TP-Link 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender
$55.00 Save $24.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK WR940N 450Mbps Wireless N Router
$55.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PB10400 10400mAh Power Bank
$56.60 Save $3.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-MA180 3.75G HSUPA USB Adapter
$57.90
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WA820RE 300Mbps USB Wi-Fi Range Extender
$58.50
Free Delivery
22 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
$59.30
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link WDN4800 N900 Dual Band PCIe Wireless Adapter
$62.50 Save $17.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$62.50 Save $27.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$62.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108 Jetstream 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$62.50 Save $27.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router
$62.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR843N 300Mbps Wireless AP Client Router
$63.80 Save $5.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer T4U AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$64.80 Save $25.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link LB110 Smart Wi-Fi LED Dimmable Bulb
$64.90
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-R860 SOHO Cable Router
$65.40
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual-Band Router
$65.40
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WA901ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
$65.40 Save $24.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-WR843ND 300Mbps Wireless AP/Client Router
$66.50
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16 Port 10/100M Desktop/Rackmount Switch
$67.10
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$67.70
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$67.70
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-ANT2414B 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Directional Antenna
$68.20 Save $51.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna
$69.40 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link ANT2415MS Antenna, 15dBi/90Deg for Point-to-MultiPoint Bridge
$69.40 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS110U Single USB2.0 Port Fast Ethernet Print Server
$70.90 Save $9.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS110P Single Parallel Port (DB36 Centronics) Fast Ethernet Print Server
$72.50 Save $17.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link UH700 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
$72.50
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!