Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

TP Link

Buy from our TP Link NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on TPlink Networking Products including Modems, Routers, Wireless Networking Adapters, Access Points, Switches & more.

TP Link

Buy from our TP Link NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on TPlink Networking Products including Modems, Routers, Wireless Networking Adapters, Access Points, Switches & more.

Showing: 49-96 of 163 Products
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$60.40 Save $29.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$60.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
$61.00
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router
$61.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TD-W8960N 300Mbps Wireless-N ADSL Modem Router
$61.30 Save $28.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
$61.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link LB110 Smart Wi-Fi LED Dimmable Bulb
$62.60
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16 Port 10/100M Desktop/Rackmount Switch
$64.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS110U Single USB2.0 Port Fast Ethernet Print Server
$65.70 Save $14.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WA901ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
$67.00 Save $22.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link WDN4800 N900 Dual Band PCIe Wireless Adapter
$67.70 Save $12.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$69.00
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$69.00
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
$69.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK 300Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
$69.40
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna
$69.40 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link ANT2415MS Antenna, 15dBi/90Deg for Point-to-MultiPoint Bridge
$69.40 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring
$71.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer T4U AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$71.40 Save $18.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link UH700 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
$72.50
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer T2UHP AC600 High Power Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$73.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$78.80 Save $41.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
TP-Link CPE210 9dBi 2.4GHz Outdoor Wireless Access Point
$78.80 Save $71.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
TP-Link PB20100 Ally Series 20100mAh Ultra Compact Power Bank
$78.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1024 24 Port Rack Mountable 10/100 Switch
$78.80
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TD-W8968 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router
$79.70 Save $0.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS110P Single Parallel Port (DB36 Centronics) Fast Ethernet Print Server
$80.70 Save $9.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PA411 AV500 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, up to 500Mbps with 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port
$80.70 Save $19.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WN910N Wireless N PCMCIA Cardbus Adapter
$81.70
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link UH720 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Powered with 2 Charge Ports
$82.30
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP Print & Storage Server
$82.30 Save $17.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link LB120 Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb with Adjustable Brightness
$82.30
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
$82.60 Save $2.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch Steel Case
$84.50
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK EAP115 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point with Passive PoE
$88.30 Save $50.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
$88.30 Save $60.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SF1008P 4 PoE 8 Port Steel Case Switch
$88.90 Save $51.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-RE200 AC750 750Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender
$90.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK NC250 HD Day/Night Cloud Camera
$91.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
$91.10 Save $37.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link LB130 Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb with Colour Changing Hue
$97.60
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$97.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor Access Point
$97.80 Save $91.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TD-W9970 300Mbps Wireless N USB VDSL2 Modem Router
$99.10 Save $0.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SC2020 IP Camera
$100.20
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!