Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

TP Link

Buy from our TP Link NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on TPlink Networking Products including Modems, Routers, Wireless Networking Adapters, Access Points, Switches & more.

TP Link

Buy from our TP Link NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on TPlink Networking Products including Modems, Routers, Wireless Networking Adapters, Access Points, Switches & more.

Showing: 49-96 of 191 Products
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16 Port 10/100M Desktop Switch
$54.50
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-HA100 Bluetooth Music Receiver
$54.50
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link MR3420 Wireless-N300 Portable 3G Router
$55.60 Save $24.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TD-W8960N 300Mbps Wireless-N ADSL Modem Router
$56.20 Save $33.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK WR940N 450Mbps Wireless N Router
$56.60 Save $22.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Wi-Fi Smart Plug
Smart Control for A Smart Home
$57.20 Save $2.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link WDN4800 N900 Dual Band PCIe Wireless Adapter
$57.30 Save $22.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
$57.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16 Port 10/100M Desktop/Rackmount Switch
$57.90
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router
$61.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer T4U AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$62.50 Save $27.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer T2UHP AC600 High Power Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
$62.50
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Dir SFP MOD
$63.60
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WA901ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
$63.70 Save $26.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode
$64.30
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Mini GBIC LC Multi-mode Fiber Module
$64.30 Save $25.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS110U Single USB2.0 Port Fast Ethernet Print Server
$65.40 Save $14.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108 Jetstream 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch
$65.40 Save $24.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-WR843ND 300Mbps Wireless AP/Client Router
$66.50
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring
Smart Control for A Smart Home
$67.10 Save $1.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
$67.10
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
$68.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna
$69.40 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link ANT2415MS Antenna, 15dBi/90Deg for Point-to-MultiPoint Bridge
$69.40 Save $280 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TD-W8968 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router
$71.90 Save $8.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-Link UH700 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
$72.00
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
$73.20
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$74.50
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
$74.50
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PS110P Single Parallel Port (DB36 Centronics) Fast Ethernet Print Server
$74.70 Save $15.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-PA411 AV500 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, up to 500Mbps with 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port
$77.20 Save $22.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WR1043ND 300M Ultimate Wireless N Gigabit Router
$78.40 Save $31.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TD-W9970 300Mbps Wireless N USB VDSL2 Modem Router
$78.40 Save $21.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE
$79.70 Save $109 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
$81.00 Save $38.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
TP-Link NC210 HD Wi-Fi Cloud Camera
$81.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK EAP115 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point with Passive PoE
$81.00 Save $58.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-WN910N Wireless N PCMCIA Cardbus Adapter
$81.70
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link UH720 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Powered with 2 Charge Ports
$82.30
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-WN7200ND 150Mbps high power wireless adapter
$83.50
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK 300Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
$83.70
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
TP-Link PB20100 Ally Series 20100mAh Ultra Compact Power Bank
$85.00
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
TP-Link SF1008P 4 PoE 8 Port Steel Case Switch
$85.00 Save $54.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
$85.00
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
TP-Link TL-RE200 AC750 750Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender
$86.00 Save $43.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch Steel Case
$94.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!