Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Networking Cables

Buy Network Cables in NZ. Shop online for the best prices on Networking Cables including Cat 5 & Cat6 Patch Leads, Phone/Modem Cables, Network Adapters & Plugs. We also offer a big range of Computer Cables and Audio Video Cables

Showing: 481-528 of 618 Products
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$37.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.10
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$39.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.90
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$42.60
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)
$44.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.50
Free Delivery
16 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$53.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC APC Pigtail OS1 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$59.20 Save $50.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$59.30
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$60.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$61.60 Save $34.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$63.50 Save $36.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$90.00
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead Duplex, Multimode 75M
$127.10
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$159.80
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/ST Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$203.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$224.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$246.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$283.60
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!

Fibre Couplers & Joiners View allItems in this Category

Dynamix LC Fibre Clip for duplex leads Beige Colour
$9.00
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix ST Simplex Multimode Fibre Joiner. PhBr Sleeve
$9.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!