Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price:

$158.60incl gst

Free Delivery

Low Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1-5 Days
  • North island
    1-5 Days
  • South island
    1-5 Days

Product Description:

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM

Sold as as PAIR CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible

Please note our standard dispatch and delivery time frames will extend during this period. Our courier partners will provide a contactless delivery service. We are experiencing large stock fluctuations with our distribution warehouses. For more information Click Here

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 3 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Found In: GBICS
  • Model Number: SFP-WDM-3CI
  • Part Number: CD02747