Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM

Model: SFP-WDM-3CI Ask a question about this item

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Last Available Price:

$150.90incl gst

Free Delivery

Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Generic 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM

Sold as as PAIR CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: Out of Stock!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Found In: GBICS
  • Model Number: SFP-WDM-3CI
  • Part Number: CD02747