Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Tomorrow - Details

Generic 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function HP & Generic Brand Compatible Wavelength SM 1310 nm

Model: SFP-LX10HP-D Ask a question about this item

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price

$78.50incl gst

Free Delivery

In Stock. Can Ship Tomorrow - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Generic 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function HP & Generic Brand Compatible Wavelength SM 1310 nm

Generic 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function HP & Generic Brand Compatible Wavelength SM 1310 nm

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 10 In Stock Now!
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Found In: GBICS
  • Model Number: SFP-LX10HP-D
  • Part Number: CD03314