Skip to main content
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Generic 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function HP & Generic Brand Compatible Wavelength SM 1310 nm

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price:

$74.60incl gst

Free Delivery

In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Generic 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function HP & Generic Brand Compatible Wavelength SM 1310 nm

Generic 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function HP & Generic Brand Compatible Wavelength SM 1310 nm

Due to the high demand on courier services during the Christmas period, our standard delivery times may extend. We recommend placing orders as early as possible for pre-Christmas delivery.

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 20 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Found In: GBICS
  • Model Number: SFP-LX10HP-D
  • Part Number: CD03314