Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

Fibre Cables

Buy Fibre Cables in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices on Fibre Patch Lead Cables including Micron OM1, OM3, OS1, LC, ST, Single Mode, Duplex Mode, Multimode & more.

Showing: 241-257 of 257 Products
Dynamix 10 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$203.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable
$218.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$224.80
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable
$234.20
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$246.20
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$283.60
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!