Skip to main content
Show Category menu

Fibre Couplers & Joiners

Buy Fibre Couplers & Joiners in NZ. Shop online for the best NZ prices on LC Joiners, SC Joiners, ST Joiners & Connectors, Cable Glands, Filters & more.

Showing: 1-15 of 15 Products
Dynamix LC Fibre Multi Mode Connector Colour: Beige
$9.60
Free Delivery
171 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$9.90
Free Delivery
224 In Stock Now!
Dynamix ST Simplex Multimode Fibre Joiner. PhBr Sleeve
$9.90
Free Delivery
205 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Duplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$11.20
Free Delivery
307 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$11.30
Free Delivery
97 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-45 8 Conductor 2 Way Joiner (2 Sockets)
$11.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve
$13.30
Free Delivery
1045 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Cable Glands for Fibre Panels Black Colour
$15.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$16.30
Free Delivery
37 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre LC/ LC Quad Single mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve - Blue
$18.70
Free Delivery
125 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Lockable Indoor/Outdoor IP65 Fibre Termination Box
$50.60 Save $37.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
41 In Stock Now!