Skip to main content
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

Today's Price:

$20.00incl gst

Free Delivery

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

In Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 1M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

For the latest information on our services during the current COVID-19 alert levels Click Here

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 619 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-LCLC50-1
  • Part Number: CD0710