Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Dynamix Single Mode 5M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Model: FSM-SCASCA-5 Ask a question about this item
Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Last Available Price:

$26.10incl gst

Free Delivery

Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Single Mode 5M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix Single Mode 5M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: Out of Stock!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FSM-SCASCA-5
  • Part Number: CD0763