Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Last Available Price:

$22.80incl gst

Free Delivery

Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: Out of Stock!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FSM-LCST-3
  • Part Number: CD0754