Skip to main content
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price:

$23.10incl gst

Free Delivery

In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix Single Mode 3M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 30 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FSM-LCLC-3
  • Part Number: CD0735