Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Can Ship Tomorrow - Details

Dynamix Single Mode 2M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Model: FSM-SCASCA-2 Ask a question about this item
Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price

$22.60incl gst

Free Delivery

Low Stock. Can Ship Tomorrow - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Single Mode 2M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Dynamix Single Mode 2M SC APC to SC APC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1

Due to the high demand on courier services during the Christmas period, our standard delivery times may extend. We recommend placing orders as early as possible for pre-Christmas delivery. Our offices close at 5pm, Friday 21st December and reopen Monday 7th January. Staff will be monitoring/processing orders and queries during this period. Full operations will resume on Monday 7th January.

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 2 In Stock Now!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FSM-SCASCA-2
  • Part Number: CD0761