Skip to main content
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

Today's Price:

$10.00incl gst

Free Delivery

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

In Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details: