Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Tomorrow - Details

Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price

$11.30incl gst

Free Delivery

In Stock. Can Ship Tomorrow - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

Due to the high demand on courier services during the Christmas period, our standard delivery times may extend. We recommend placing orders as early as possible for pre-Christmas delivery. Our offices close at 5pm, Friday 21st December and reopen Monday 7th January. Staff will be monitoring/processing orders and queries during this period. Full operations will resume on Monday 7th January.

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 114 In Stock Now!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Couplers & Joiners
  • Model Number: A-FIBSTST
  • Part Number: CD0906