Skip to main content
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

Today's Price:

$23.30incl gst

Free Delivery

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

In Stock. Can Ship Monday - Details

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1-5 Days
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

We are operational & shipping orders throughout all COVID alert levels. Couriers will provide a contactless delivery service. Please note our dispatch and delivery time frames may extend during this period. For more information Click Here

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 31 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-SCSC50-5
  • Part Number: CD0886