Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
In Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price

$24.40incl gst

Free Delivery

In Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 3M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 30 In Stock Now!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-LCLC-3
  • Part Number: CD0722