Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Hurry, Almost Sold Out

Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)

Model: FSM-LCSC-25 Ask a question about this item Need Help? Call 0800 285 685 or Chat Now
Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price

$44.70incl gst

Free Delivery

Low Stock. Hurry, Almost Sold Out

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)

Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 1 In Stock Now!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FSM-LCSC-25
  • Part Number: CD02608