Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Last Available Price:

$41.40incl gst

Free Delivery

Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: Out of Stock!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-LCST50-20
  • Part Number: CD0857