Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Last Available Price:

$21.60incl gst

Free Delivery

Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 1M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: Out of Stock!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-LCSC-1
  • Part Number: CD0728