Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Last Available Price:

$36.80incl gst

Free Delivery

Out Of Stock. Enquire for Availability

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

For the latest information on our services during the current COVID-19 alert levels Click Here

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: Out of Stock!
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-LCSC-15
  • Part Number: CD0779