Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Can Ship Tuesday

Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Today's Price:

$30.10incl gst

Free Delivery

Low Stock. Can Ship Tuesday

Delivery Timeframe

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North island
    1-2 Days
  • South island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 10M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 2 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-SCST50-10
  • Part Number: CD0895