Skip to main content
Show Category menu
Low Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix

Genuine NZ new item

Find out more...

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

Today's Price:

$29.70incl gst

Free Delivery

Buy 2 or more for a Discount

Low Stock. Can Ship Today - Details

Estimated Delivery Time

  • Auckland
    1 Day
  • North Island
    1-2 Days
  • South Island
    1-3 Days

Product Description:

Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix 10M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)

Questions & Answers

Have a technical question about this product?

Ask us a question

Customer Product Reviews

Purchased this item? Be the first to write a review.

Write your own review

Additional Details:

  • Stock Availability: 3 In Stock Now
  • Warranty: Supported by Manufacturer
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix Shop
  • Product Found In: Fibre Cables
  • Model Number: FL-LCSC-10
  • Part Number: CD0778