Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 1-109 of 109 Products
Cisco Aironet Antenna 4dBi Dipole
$53.70 Save $2.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco IP Phone Power Transformer for the 7900 Phone Series
$59.10 Save $20.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
43 In Stock Now!
Cisco AC Adapter for Wireless Access Point
$61.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA112 Phone Adapter with Two VoIP Ports
$78.00 Save $22.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Linksys AE2500 IEEE 802.11n USB Wi-Fi Adapter 300Mbps External
$87.00 Save $3.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
$110.00 Save $35.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA122 ATA with Router
$116.50 Save $4.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
32 In Stock Now!
Cisco Small Business High Power Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector
$117.40 Save $48.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA500S 32-Button Attendant Console
$127.70 Save $40.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Charcoal Standard handset
$134.20 Save $60.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
CISCO SPA303-G4 3 Line IP Phone
$134.90 Save $45.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Fibre Channel Switching SFP Module
$159.80 Save $215 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$180.00 Save $49.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG 200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$183.90 Save $64.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch PoE and LCD Display
$201.90 Save $70.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
76 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA512G 1 Line VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$251.20 Save $92.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Band PoE Access Point
$253.10 Save $140 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA514G 4 Line Vocie over IP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$278.00 Save $109 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP321 IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps PoE Wireless Access Point
$284.30 Save $208 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG 200-08P 8-port 4 x POE, 4 x RJ-45 Gigabit Smart Switch
$287.90 Save $163 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV042G Small Business Router 10 Ports
$317.80 Save $186 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP351 802.11n N600 Dual Band Wireless Access Point
$330.60 Save $234 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$336.00 Save $124 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP371 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps Wireless Access Point
$346.40 Save $360 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8845 IP Phone VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 x RJ45
$372.80
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$384.90 Save $601 off RRP
Free Delivery
35 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$419.00 Save $238 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$456.40 Save $242 off RRP
Free Delivery
118 In Stock Now!
Cisco 300GB 2.5inch SAS 10000RPM Hot Pluggable Server Hard Drive
$471.90 Save $570 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$489.96
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP561 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$494.80 Save $376 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 5 Ports ADSL
$495.30 Save $165 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG102-24 Compact 24 x RJ-45 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$495.60 Save $123 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$502.30 Save $373 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$503.30 Save $275 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8811 IP Phone
$508.90 Save $266 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$543.50 Save $423 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$561.20 Save $721 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$567.10 Save $617 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$582.80 Save $118 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$592.30 Save $644 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08MPP 8 Port 10/100 Layer 3 PoE+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP
$608.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1702I IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
$665.10 Save $565 off RRP
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8851 VOIP 2 x RJ-45 PoE Phone
$701.40 Save $351 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5506-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services
$713.80 Save $1047 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1832 802.11AC Internal Antenna Wireless Access Point
$762.10 Save $468 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified 7945G IP Phone 2 x Total Line VoIP 2 x RJ45
$762.30 Save $237 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1602I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$784.70 Save $445 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG 300-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$795.30 Save $334 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Antenna for Outdoor Wireless Data Networks - 6dBi Patch
$806.90 Save $199 off RRP
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Cisco HWIC 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card
$849.90 Save $389 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500 26 Ports Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$896.10 Save $882 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$921.60 Save $708 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7965G Unified IP Phone 6 x Total Line VoIP 2 RJ-45
$953.00 Save $312 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU HWIC 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x SFP mini-GBIC
$970.60 Save $443 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L 10 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 10 x POE 10/100/1000Base-T
$979.80 Save $381 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1921 K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 2 Slots
$1007.20 Save $713 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200 26 Port Manageable PoE 180W Gigabit Smart Switch
$1011.30
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
$1012.20 Save $420 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
CISCO 16-channel high-density voice and video (for Cisco 2900 & 3900 series Routers)
$1021.00 Save $290 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF500-24P 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Stack Port PoE Ports
$1033.80 Save $615 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1146.50 Save $360 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with 1 x SFP
$1174.90 Save $1130 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Rack-mountable Switch
$1190.90 Save $628 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2702I IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$1228.60 Save $310 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-48PP 48 PoE+ 2 x RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
$1244.70 Save $1154 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$1318.60 Save $1082 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1941 Router 2 x Ports 4 x Slots
$1320.30 Save $1134 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2602I IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1333.20 Save $781 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-28P 28 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Stack Port PoE Ports
$1443.40 Save $963 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1449.90 Save $850 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco 897VA 9 x Ports 1 x Slots VDSL2 Desktop Router
$1491.80 Save $1330 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1500.40 Save $1851 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L Layer 3 10/100/1000Base-T 8 Port PoE+ Managed Switch + 2 SFP
$1533.60 Save $894 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3702I IEEE 802.11ac 450Mbps ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$1666.60 Save $978 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8831 IP Wireless VoIP Unified Communications Conference Station
$1704.10 Save $813 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
$1748.80 Save $310 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5508-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services
$1758.80 Save $4804 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1828.90 Save $1701 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L 24 Port POE Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2330.80 Save $2083 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x Expansion Slots Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2366.40 Save $1513 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco C897VAG-LTE ADSL2+/VDSL Cellular Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2616.90 Save $1541 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Ports 2 Expansion Slot 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2804.60 Save $3202 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-52P 52 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Stack Port PoE Ports
$2906.20 Save $1947 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Port 4 Expansion Slots Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$2929.10 Save $3110 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5516-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services
$2980.30 Save $8182 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco DX80 Video Conference Equipment
$3009.10 Save $4050 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L 50 Port Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$3737.40 Save $2767 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-52MP 50 Ports 48 x POE+, 2 x RJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$3816.10 Save $2251 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 2 Port Integrated Services Router with Application Services + 1 SFP
$3889.50 Save $2294 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR 24 Ports Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$4237.90 Save $2751 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L 24 Port Layer 2 PoE+ 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Base Managed Switch + 2 10GbE SFP
$4501.00 Save $1640 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 x RJ-45 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$4618.70 Save $5280 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst C3850 24 x RJ-45 Ports 1 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$4821.90 Save $2951 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P 24 x POE+ Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$4826.70 Save $2253 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2921 Router 3 Ports 12 Slots Rack-mountable
$5867.90 Save $2262 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-L 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$6673.60 Save $2557 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 x POE+ Manageable Switch
$8247.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-E 24 x RJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Enterprise Switch
$9731.40 Save $5965 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port Layer 3 Manageable Ethernet Switch
$10796.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!