Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 1-111 of 111 Products
Cisco Aironet 3.5dBi Dipole Antenna
$29.70 Save $3.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 91m 2.2dBi Dipole Antenna
$29.70 Save $3.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco AC Adapter for Wireless Access Point
$48.20 Save $20.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco IP Phone Power Transformer for the 7900 Phone Series
$59.81
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA112 Phone Adapter with Two VoIP Ports
$75.80 Save $24.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
32 In Stock Now!
Cisco IEEE 802.11n 130Mbps Wireless Bridge
$78.50 Save $10.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Linksys AE2500 IEEE 802.11n USB Wi-Fi Adapter 300Mbps External
$85.80 Save $4.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
$104.40 Save $41.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA122 ATA with Router
$121.40 Save $27.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
$127.50 Save $63.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
CISCO SPA303-G4 3 Line IP Phone
$128.20 Save $93.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Charcoal Standard handset
$129.80 Save $64.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP121 IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps PoE Wireless Access Point
$147.00 Save $90.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Fibre Channel Switching SFP Module
$160.30 Save $214 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA502G 1 Line IP Phone with Display PoE PC Port
$163.80 Save $126 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA501G 8-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and PC Port
$167.80 Save $71.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$171.00 Save $58.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch PoE and LCD Display
$188.00 Save $146 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA512G 1 Line VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$238.90 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Band PoE Access Point
$240.20 Save $153 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA514G 4 Line Vocie over IP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$264.40 Save $123 off RRP
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA508G 8 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
$274.50 Save $50.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP351 802.11n N600 Dual Band Wireless Access Point
$311.20 Save $253 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV042G Small Business Router 10 Ports
$314.50 Save $96.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBLH1 1000 LH Fibre SFP Mini GBIC
$335.90 Save $227 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP371 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps Wireless Access Point
$338.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$374.80 Save $611 off RRP
Free Delivery
86 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$399.80 Save $258 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7841 Unified Communication 4 x Total Line VoIP POE 2 x RJ45 Ports IP Phone
$400.90 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G2 5-Line IP Phone with Colour Display PoE
$433.30 Save $212 off RRP
Free Delivery
54 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7861 IP VoIP Phone with 16 x Total Line 2 x Network (RJ-45) PoE Ports
$433.40 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$433.40 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
53 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 6 Ports ADSL
$444.30 Save $527 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 300GB 2.5inch SAS 10000RPM Hot Pluggable Server Hard Drive
$444.80 Save $597 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG102-24 Compact 24 x RJ-45 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$456.30 Save $162 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$480.30 Save $395 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$482.20 Save $296 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV325 Router 16 Ports Desktop
$504.00
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$518.20 Save $202 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$535.40 Save $648 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$544.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$548.50 Save $153 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$559.10 Save $678 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$563.40 Save $495 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8945 IP Phone VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 x RJ45
$569.20 Save $360 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$580.20 Save $510 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08MPP 8 Port 10/100 Layer 3 PoE+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP
$580.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S 24 Port Managed Ethernet Switch
$605.30 Save $677 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1702I IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
$634.50 Save $620 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8851 VOIP 2 x RJ-45 PoE Phone
$665.90 Save $387 off RRP
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified 7945G IP Phone 2 x Total Line VoIP 2 x RJ45
$713.00
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG 300-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$736.10 Save $649 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1602I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$745.00 Save $485 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28PP 28 Ports Manageable Layer 3 POE Switch
$887.70 Save $1016 off RRP
Free Delivery
58 In Stock Now!
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG WAN Module 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
$900.40 Save $246 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst C2960 26 Port 8 x POE 16 x RJ-45 2 x Uplink Manageable Ethernet Switch
$941.50 Save $341 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF500-24P 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Stack Port PoE Ports
$981.00 Save $668 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960C 8 Ports Manageable PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$1018.70 Save $486 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1064.40 Save $696 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Rack-mountable Switch
$1120.00 Save $699 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
$1152.20 Save $962 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-48PP 48 PoE+ 2 x RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
$1188.40 Save $1211 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 Port Gigabit SFP Layer 3 Manageable Switch
$1205.70 Save $791 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1941 Router 2 x Ports 4 x Slots
$1250.70 Save $1045 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$1299.10 Save $1178 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 10 Ports 8 x RJ45 2 x Uplink Manageable Ethernet Switch
$1323.40 Save $888 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2602E IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$1326.10 Save $965 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Air CT2504 Wireless 4 x RJ45 LAN Controller
$1370.90 Save $621 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL 5 Port Desktop Router
$1376.20 Save $924 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1405.60 Save $1779 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 897VA 9 x Ports 1 x Slots VDSL2 Desktop Router
$1411.50 Save $1410 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF500-24MP Layer 3 24 Port POE+ Manageable Switch
$1436.10 Save $1089 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28MP 28 Ports Layer 3 10/100/1000Base-T POE+ Managed Switch
$1443.10 Save $1310 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Mobility Express Bundle - 2X AIR-AP1702i Access Points + 2504 WLC + 25 AP Licenses
$1576.60 Save $1060 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3702I IEEE 802.11ac 450Mbps ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$1603.10 Save $497 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5508-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services
$1699.00 Save $4863 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 10/100/1000Base-T Two Port Integrated Services Router + 1 SFP
$1729.80 Save $1800 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500X-24 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch 24 x RJ-45 Stack Port 4 x Expansion Slots 10GBase-T
$1915.50 Save $1455 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Desktop Collaboration Experience DX650
$2109.20 Save $1420 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L 24 Port POE Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2205.20 Save $2209 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 K9 Integrated Services Router 2 Ports 9 Slots
$2425.60 Save $1104 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco C897VAG-LTE ADSL2+/VDSL Cellular Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2483.60 Save $1674 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN
$2527.40 Save $804 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Ports 2 Expansion Slot 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2656.50 Save $2419 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Port 4 Expansion Slots Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$2761.30 Save $4661 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52MP 52 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch 52 x POE+ 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$2830.60 Save $1909 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4331 3 Port Integrated Services Router + 2 SFP
$2858.00 Save $2980 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
$2968.90 Save $2494 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T 24 Ports Stack Port 4 x Expansion Slots Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$3202.10 Save $4406 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router Security Bundle
$3559.30 Save $23.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500-52MP 50 Ports 48 x POE+, 2 x RJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$3621.70 Save $2445 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 4321 2 Port Integrated Services Router with Application Services + 1 SFP
$3691.30 Save $2492 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR 24 Ports Manageable POE Ethernet Switch
$3984.20 Save $3005 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2504 Wireless LAN Controller
$4113.20 Save $2778 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco DX80 Video Conference Equipment
$4213.40 Save $2846 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 x RJ-45 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T Manageable Ethernet Switch
$4358.40 Save $5540 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Ports Manageable Stack Port 1 x Expansion Slots Layer 3 Switch
$5081.50 Save $4635 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch POE+ 10/100/1000Base-T
$5230.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 2921 Router 3 Ports 12 Slots Rack-mountable
$5568.70 Save $2561 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48T Layer 3 Switch 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch + 4 SFP
$5890.50 Save $8366 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-L 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$6333.40 Save $2897 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco TelePresence SX20 Video Conference Equipment CMOS 1920 x 1080 Video 2 x HDMI Out 1 x RJ-45
$12556.40 Save $8497 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!