Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 97-144 of 453 Products
Cisco Aironet 6dBi MIMO 5GHz Patch Antenna
$388.10 Save $231 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Microphone Kit For Cisco 7937
$388.10 Save $231 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$390.80 Save $398 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP551 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$397.80 Save $331 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7841 Unified Communication 4 x Total Line VoIP POE 2 x RJ45 Ports IP Phone
$404.50 Save $241 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Yagi 29.49km 14dB Antenna
$408.90 Save $159 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5505 Network Security Firewall Appliance 8 Port
$414.70 Save $638 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBBX1 SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$416.00
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV220W 5 Port Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11n Network Security Firewall Appliance
$420.00 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G2 5-Line IP Phone with Colour Display PoE
$436.80 Save $209 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7861 IP VoIP Phone with 16 x Total Line 2 x Network (RJ-45) PoE Ports
$437.40 Save $261 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$437.40 Save $261 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Omnidirectional 8dBi Antenna
$441.70 Save $264 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 300GB 2.5inch SAS 10000RPM Hot Pluggable Server Hard Drive
$452.10 Save $590 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV082 8 Port VPN/Firewall Ethernet Router Dual WAN ports
$456.00 Save $117 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 6 Ports ADSL
$459.60 Save $331 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG102-24 Compact 24 x RJ-45 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$470.10 Save $148 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP561 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$474.10 Save $396 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 5 Ports ADSL
$474.60 Save $185 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$485.70 Save $390 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$486.60 Save $292 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF200-24 24-port Gigabit 12 x POE 12 x RJ-45 Smart Switch
$496.30 Save $399 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG220 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Manageable Switch
$514.00 Save $422 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
$515.70 Save $52.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G 5-Line IP Phone with Color Display
$519.10 Save $186 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV325 Router 16 Ports Desktop
$519.20
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$520.80 Save $445 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$534.00 Save $186 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3.5dBi Antenna
$537.30 Save $147 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702W IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$541.90 Save $220 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$543.30 Save $640 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915
$549.30 Save $71.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$560.60 Save $183 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$561.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$564.20 Save $137 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$569.90 Save $488 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX LA
$570.20 Save $150 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8945 IP Phone VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 x RJ45
$574.40 Save $354 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$578.50 Save $381 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5505 Network Security Firewall Appliance 11 Port
$581.50 Save $914 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$586.90 Save $503 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!