Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 97-144 of 456 Products
Cisco WAP551 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$393.20 Save $336 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$399.80 Save $258 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7841 Unified Communication 4 x Total Line VoIP POE 2 x RJ45 Ports IP Phone
$400.90 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBBX1 SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$403.90
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Yagi 29.49km 14dB Antenna
$405.20 Save $162 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5505 Network Security Firewall Appliance 8 Port
$405.80 Save $451 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV220W 5 Port Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11n Network Security Firewall Appliance
$420.00 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G2 5-Line IP Phone with Colour Display PoE
$433.30 Save $212 off RRP
Free Delivery
54 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7861 IP VoIP Phone with 16 x Total Line 2 x Network (RJ-45) PoE Ports
$433.40 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$433.40 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
53 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Omnidirectional 8dBi Antenna
$437.70 Save $268 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 6 Ports ADSL
$444.30 Save $527 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 300GB 2.5inch SAS 10000RPM Hot Pluggable Server Hard Drive
$444.80 Save $597 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG102-24 Compact 24 x RJ-45 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$456.30 Save $162 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP561 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$465.40 Save $405 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 5 Ports ADSL
$470.30 Save $190 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV082 8 Port VPN/Firewall Ethernet Router Dual WAN ports
$471.00 Save $102 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$480.30 Save $395 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$482.20 Save $296 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF200-24 24-port Gigabit 12 x POE 12 x RJ-45 Smart Switch
$490.80 Save $404 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 13km 10dB Sector Antenna
$503.40
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV325 Router 16 Ports Desktop
$504.00
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
$505.10 Save $63.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG220 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Manageable Switch
$508.20 Save $428 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$514.80 Save $451 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$518.20 Save $202 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G 5-Line IP Phone with Color Display
$521.50 Save $184 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3.5dBi Antenna
$522.30 Save $162 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915
$533.20 Save $87.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$535.40 Save $648 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702W IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$536.90 Save $225 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$544.10 Save $200 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$544.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$548.50 Save $153 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$559.10 Save $678 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$563.40 Save $495 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5505 Network Security Firewall Appliance 11 Port
$568.90 Save $648 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8945 IP Phone VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 x RJ45
$569.20 Save $360 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$580.20 Save $510 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08MPP 8 Port 10/100 Layer 3 PoE+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP
$580.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!