Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 97-144 of 448 Products
Cisco Aironet 6dBi Patch MIMO Antenna
$385.40 Save $234 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 6dBi MIMO 5GHz Patch Antenna
$385.40 Save $234 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Microphone Kit For Cisco 7937
$385.40 Save $234 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$388.10 Save $401 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP551 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$395.00 Save $334 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G2 5-Line IP Phone with Colour Display PoE
$401.70 Save $244 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Yagi 29.49km 14dB Antenna
$406.10 Save $162 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF100D-16P 16 Ports Ethernet Switch 8 x POE 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX
$409.00 Save $20.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV220W 5 Port Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11n Network Security Firewall Appliance
$420.00 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$434.30 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Omnidirectional 8dBi Antenna
$438.70 Save $267 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 300GB 2.5inch SAS 10000RPM Hot Pluggable Server Hard Drive
$445.90 Save $596 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG102-24 Compact 24 x RJ-45 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$453.90 Save $277 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV082 8 Port VPN/Firewall Ethernet Router Dual WAN ports
$464.40 Save $108 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP561 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$470.80 Save $400 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 5 Ports ADSL
$471.30 Save $189 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$482.30 Save $393 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$483.30 Save $295 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$487.10 Save $398 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV325 Router 16 Ports Desktop
$489.10 Save $339 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF200-24 24-port Gigabit 12 x POE 12 x RJ-45 Smart Switch
$492.90 Save $402 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8851 VOIP 2 x RJ-45 PoE Phone
$501.00 Save $552 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
$502.10 Save $66.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200 10 Port Gigabit 8 x POE 2 x RJ-45 Layer 2 Manageable Smart Switch
$505.80 Save $317 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG220 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Manageable Switch
$510.40 Save $426 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$517.20 Save $449 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 3.5dBi Antenna
$523.90 Save $160 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBBX1 SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-BX
$524.20
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G 5-Line IP Phone with Color Display
$530.10 Save $175 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$533.90 Save $749 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915
$534.90 Save $85.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702W IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$538.10 Save $223 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$539.60 Save $644 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$542.40 Save $225 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$545.80 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08MPP 8 Port 10/100 Layer 3 PoE+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP
$548.00 Save $290 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$563.50 Save $673 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$565.90 Save $492 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8945 IP Phone VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 x RJ45
$570.40 Save $358 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$582.80 Save $507 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10P 10-Port Gigabit POE Switch
$589.50 Save $217 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Cisco GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX LA
$600.20 Save $120 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!