Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 49 Products
Cisco PA100-AU AC Adapter for IP Phones
$24.00 Save $1.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
37 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet Antenna 4dBi Dipole
$54.60 Save $24.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
214 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA112 Phone Adapter with Two VoIP Ports
$79.60 Save $19.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
52 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA500S 32-Button Attendant Console
$115.30 Save $50.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
CISCO SPA303-G4 3 Line IP Phone
$137.80 Save $51.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet AIR-PWRINJ6= Power over Ethernet Injector
$163.20 Save $96.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
32 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch PoE and LCD Display
$179.00 Save $141 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF110D-08HP 8-Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Switch
$198.90 Save $100 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7821 2 Line VoIP Unified Communication IP Phone
$220.70 Save $224 off RRP
Free Delivery
36 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP150 Dual Band MIMO Access Point
$258.00 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP371 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps Wireless Access Point
$301.70 Save $256 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV134W VDSL2 Wireless VPN Router
$319.80 Save $341 off RRP
Free Delivery
36 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router
$328.90 Save $420 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP361 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
$329.50 Save $360 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$407.00
Free Delivery
68 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$410.10 Save $386 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-10P 10-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch
$449.20 Save $615 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1815i 802.11ac Internal Antenna Configurable Wireless Access Point
$549.50 Save $313 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$582.50 Save $681 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$588.60 Save $577 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Modem Router - ADSL2+ VDSL2
$614.40 Save $422 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$645.30 Save $261 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBASE-SR 10GBase-SR LC MMF SFP Module
$716.90
77 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5506-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services
$740.90 Save $993 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1702I IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
$781.80 Save $603 off RRP
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 x SFP
$900.80 Save $531 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350X-24 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$975.20 Save $1128 off RRP
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-SR
$1014.60 Save $719 off RRP
Free Delivery
46 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2702E Wireless Access Point
$1167.50 Save $1176 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with 1 x SFP
$1210.70 Save $1220 off RRP
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Cisco 1941 Router 2 x Ports 4 x Slots
$1370.70 Save $1408 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 2702I IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$1418.60 Save $489 off RRP
Free Delivery
142 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350X-48 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP+
$1523.40 Save $1782 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco C881G-4G LTE Cellular 10/100 Wireless Router
$1546.20 Save $1590 off RRP
Free Delivery
48 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8831 IP Wireless VoIP Unified Communications Conference Station
$1809.30 Save $795 off RRP
Free Delivery
22 In Stock Now!
Cisco C899G-LTE Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2266.60 Save $1653 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco C897VAG-LTE ADSL2+/VDSL Cellular Wireless Integrated Services Router
$2367.10 Save $1727 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-52MP 52 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch 52 x POE+ 2 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base-T
$2897.30 Save $1770 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 Port 4 Expansion Slots Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$3050.40 Save $4258 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG350XG-24F 24-Port 10GbE Managed Switch + 2 x SFP+
$4802.80 Save $2940 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Ports Manageable Stack Port 1 x Expansion Slots Layer 3 Switch
$5681.90 Save $5869 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 x SFP
$6524.40 Save $7344 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48P 48 POE+ Port Layer 3 Manageable Switch
$9287.50 Save $7421 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-E 24 x RJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Enterprise Switch
$10172.20 Save $8487 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Purchase a Cisco SPA504G IP Phone and receive a free ADDCOM Wired Headset
Free ADDCOM Wired Headset with Cisco SPA504G IP Phone with PoE