Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 111 Products
Cisco Aironet 3.5dBi Dipole Antenna
$29.70 Save $3.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 91m 2.2dBi Dipole Antenna
$29.70 Save $3.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco AC Adapter for Wireless Access Point
$48.20 Save $20.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco IP Phone Power Transformer for the 7900 Phone Series
$56.70 Save $22.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA112 Phone Adapter with Two VoIP Ports
$75.80 Save $24.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
54 In Stock Now!
Cisco IEEE 802.11n 130Mbps Wireless Bridge
$78.50 Save $10.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Linksys AE2500 IEEE 802.11n USB Wi-Fi Adapter 300Mbps External
$85.80 Save $4.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
$104.40 Save $41.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA122 ATA with Router
$121.40 Save $27.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
$127.50 Save $63.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
CISCO SPA303-G4 3 Line IP Phone
$128.20 Save $93.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Charcoal Standard handset
$129.80 Save $64.80 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP121 IEEE 802.11n 300Mbps PoE Wireless Access Point
$147.00 Save $90.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco Fibre Channel Switching SFP Module
$160.30 Save $214 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA502G 1 Line IP Phone with Display PoE PC Port
$163.80 Save $126 off RRP
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA501G 8-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and PC Port
$167.80 Save $71.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$171.00 Save $58.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch PoE and LCD Display
$188.00 Save $146 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA512G 1 Line VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$238.90 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Band PoE Access Point
$240.20 Save $153 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA514G 4 Line Vocie over IP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$264.40 Save $123 off RRP
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA508G 8 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
$274.50 Save $50.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP351 802.11n N600 Dual Band Wireless Access Point
$311.20 Save $253 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV042G Small Business Router 10 Ports
$314.50 Save $96.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco MGBLH1 1000 LH Fibre SFP Mini GBIC
$335.90 Save $227 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP371 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps Wireless Access Point
$338.40
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$374.80 Save $611 off RRP
Free Delivery
86 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$399.80 Save $258 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7841 Unified Communication 4 x Total Line VoIP POE 2 x RJ45 Ports IP Phone
$400.90 Save $245 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA525G2 5-Line IP Phone with Colour Display PoE
$433.30 Save $212 off RRP
Free Delivery
54 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7861 IP VoIP Phone with 16 x Total Line 2 x Network (RJ-45) PoE Ports
$433.40 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$433.40 Save $265 off RRP
Free Delivery
53 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 6 Ports ADSL
$444.30 Save $527 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 300GB 2.5inch SAS 10000RPM Hot Pluggable Server Hard Drive
$444.80 Save $597 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG102-24 Compact 24 x RJ-45 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
$456.30 Save $162 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$480.30 Save $395 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$482.20 Save $296 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Cisco RV325 Router 16 Ports Desktop
$504.00
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$518.20 Save $202 off RRP
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$535.40 Save $648 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$544.90
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$548.50 Save $153 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$559.10 Save $678 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$563.40 Save $495 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 8945 IP Phone VoIP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 x RJ45
$569.20 Save $360 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$580.20 Save $510 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08MPP 8 Port 10/100 Layer 3 PoE+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP
$580.20
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!