Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Cisco

Buy from our Cisco NZ Store. Shop online for the best NZ prices & reviews on Cisco Modems, Routers, Switches, IP Phones, Access Points, Bridges & more.

Showing: 1-48 of 98 Products
Cisco IP Phone Power Transformer for the 7900 Phone Series
$56.50 Save $23.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Cisco AC Adapter for Wireless Access Point
$59.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA112 Phone Adapter with Two VoIP Ports
$74.90 Save $25.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
49 In Stock Now!
Linksys AE2500 IEEE 802.11n USB Wi-Fi Adapter 300Mbps External
$76.80 Save $13.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Cisco Small Business High Power Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector
$116.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA500S 32-Button Attendant Console
$120.90 Save $47.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Charcoal Standard handset
$129.20 Save $65.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
CISCO SPA303-G4 3 Line IP Phone
$131.70 Save $48.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
63 In Stock Now!
Cisco Fibre Channel Switching SFP Module
$153.20 Save $221 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA502G 1 Line IP Phone with Display PoE PC Port
$163.40 Save $127 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco POE 240V AC Input 48V DC Output Injector
$170.30 Save $58.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch PoE and LCD Display + Free ADDCOM Headset
Bundled with free ADDCOM headset
$185.00 Save $135 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7821 2 Line VoIP Unified Communication IP Phone
$214.80 Save $236 off RRP
Free Delivery
106 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP150 Dual Band MIMO Access Point
$225.30 Save $218 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SPA514G 4 Line Vocie over IP Caller ID Speakerphone 2 Network RJ-45 PoE Ports IP Phone
$262.80 Save $125 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG 200-08P 8-port 4 x POE, 4 x RJ-45 Gigabit Smart Switch
$276.00 Save $175 off RRP
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Cisco GBIC 1 x 100Base-FX SFP
$277.30 Save $165 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP351 802.11n N600 Dual Band Wireless Access Point
$316.90 Save $247 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 7861 IP VoIP Phone with 16 x Total Line 2 x Network (RJ-45) PoE Ports
$324.20 Save $375 off RRP
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10PP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 8 x POE+ 2 x RJ-45 Switch
$367.10 Save $618 off RRP
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-T
$431.40 Save $267 off RRP
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 6 Ports ADSL
$444.70 Save $527 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Cisco WAP561 IEEE 802.11n ISM/UNII Band Wireless Access Point
$467.50 Save $403 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router 5 Ports ADSL
$468.10 Save $192 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 702I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point
$479.00 Save $397 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC 1 x 1000Base-SX
$483.80 Save $401 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$513.60 Save $452 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF300-24PP 26 Ports 24xPOE+ -2xRJ-45 Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$530.30 Save $752 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security 5 Ports Desktop Router
$547.40
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 4dBi 802.11n Ceiling Mount Antenna
$558.40 Save $143 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode 6 Ports Desktop Router
$559.70 Save $677 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
$562.00 Save $496 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch
$578.80 Save $511 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SF302-08MPP 8 Port 10/100 Layer 3 PoE+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP
$582.50
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1702I IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
$628.40 Save $601 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Cisco ASA 5506-X 8 Port Network Security Gigabit Firewall Appliance with FirePOWER Services + Free 1 Year FirePOWER Subscription
Free 1 Year FirePOWER Subscription
$699.00 Save $2117 off RRP
Free Delivery
Available!
Cisco Unified 7945G IP Phone 2 x Total Line VoIP 2 x RJ45
$726.90 Save $273 off RRP
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1832 802.11AC Internal Antenna Wireless Access Point
$736.90 Save $493 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Cisco Aironet 1602I 802.11n 300Mbps Wireless Access Point
$748.30 Save $481 off RRP
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Cisco Antenna for Outdoor Wireless Data Networks - 6dBi Patch
$773.00 Save $233 off RRP
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Cisco HWIC 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card
$802.90 Save $436 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG500 26 Ports Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
$846.60 Save $931 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch
$870.70 Save $759 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Cisco SG300-28PP 28 Ports Manageable Layer 3 POE Switch
$883.50
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU HWIC 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x SFP mini-GBIC
$916.90 Save $497 off RRP
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!