Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 193-240 of 1174 Products
Dynamix 5M CCA Patch Lead, Cat 5E, Blue Colour, T568A Specification
$11.20
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M RCA Audio Cable 2 to 2 RCA Plugs Coloured Red & White
$11.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M RJ-12 to RJ-12 Cable - 6C All pins connected straight through
$11.30
Free Delivery
199 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M ESATA to SATA Data Cable 1.5GB / 3GB
$11.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50cm Right Angled SATA 6Gbs Data Cable with Latch - Black
$11.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Stereo 3.5mm Plug Extension Cable
$11.50
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
$11.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Stereo 3.5mm Plug Male to Male Cable
$11.50
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fibre SC to SC Duplex Single-mode Joiner - Blue
$11.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M DB9 Female/Female Cable - Assembled
$11.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M DB9 Male/Male Cable - Molded
$11.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M USB 2.0 Cable Type A Male to Type B Male Connectors
$11.60
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Adapter - BT Male to RJ-11 Socket
$11.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20cm 24 pin (24pin - 24pin M-F) ATX Motherboard Ext Cable
$11.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamics 2M VGA Male/Male Monitor Cable Molded
$11.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M VGA Monitor Extension Cable - Molded. HD DB15 M/F
$11.80
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!