Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 1201-1248 of 1412 Products
Dynamix 100M 14AWG/2.08mm2, OFC 51/0.25BC x 2 Core Speaker Cable
$151.70 Save $58.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 35M VGA Extension Cable with Pull Ring
$159.80
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix 35M VGA Male/Male Cable with Pull Ring
$159.80
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$159.80
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1RU Adjustable Keyboard Panel with lock - Max load 20kg
$162.90
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix ST Series Cabinet Plinth 100mm High, Suits 600 x 1200mm
$165.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/ST Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 900mm Chimney for SR series Network Cabinet
$169.30
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1U Fan Unit with 4 fans, 19inch installation
$174.60
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 152M 2 Core 16AWG/1.31mm2 Dual Sheath High Performance Speaker Cable - Violet
$180.30 Save $39.70 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Buttinski Test Phone
$182.10
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 37U L shaped mounting rail for 600mm width cabinets
$188.40
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 White UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Green UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Blue UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $175 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 White UTP Solid Cable Roll - Easy Pull Box
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$203.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 42U L shaped mounting rail for 600mm width cabinets
$212.70
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!