Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu
Showing: 1105-1152 of 1293 Products
Dynamix Defender 650VA/390W 2 x Outlets Line Interactive UPS
$131.80 Save $8.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat5E Beige UTP Solid Cable Roll
$132.10 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat5E Yellow UTP Solid Cable Roll
$132.10 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
94 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat5E Black UTP Solid Cable Roll
$132.10 Save $104 off RRP
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 300M Roll 8 Wire Flat Cable. Silver colour supplied on a reel
$132.30
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
IBC SC Fibre Cleaner. Cleans SC, ST, FC, and E2000 Connectors
$134.80
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M VGA Male/Male Cable with Pull Ring
$140.60
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M VGA Extension Cable with Pull Ring
$140.60
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix BCS-6320F USB 1D Barcode Scanner - Black
$149.90 Save $15.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 14AWG/2.08mm2, OFC 51/0.25BC x 2 Core Speaker Cable
$151.70 Save $58.30 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix SafeGuard 750VA/450W 6 x Outlets Line Interactive Tower UPS
2 Year Warranty
$153.60 Save $5.40 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 152M 2 Core 16AWG/1.31mm2 Dual Sheath High Performance Speaker Cable - Violet
$156.80 Save $63.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 35M VGA Extension Cable with Pull Ring
$159.80
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix 35M VGA Male/Male Cable with Pull Ring
$159.80
Free Delivery
15 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$159.80
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M LC/ST Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
$168.70
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Blue UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$179.30 Save $187 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Buttinski Test Phone
$182.10
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Purple UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $102 off RRP
Free Delivery
33 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 White UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Green UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 White UTP Solid Cable Roll - Easy Pull Box
$191.20 Save $198 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Grey UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $102 off RRP
Free Delivery
145 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Red UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $102 off RRP
Free Delivery
31 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 305M Cat6 Yellow UTP Solid Cable Roll - Plastic Reel
$191.20 Save $102 off RRP
Free Delivery
72 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$203.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable
$218.90
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!