Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 1105-1152 of 1221 Products
Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$246.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Solid Back Door for 47RU 600mm Wide SR Series Cabinet
$248.40
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 152M 2 Core 14AWG/2.08mm2 Dual Sheath High Performance Speaker Cable - Violet
$271.50 Save $73.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Defender 1600VA/960W 6 x Outlets Line Interactive Tower UPS
$280.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30 Metre MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
$283.60
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 152M 4 Core 16AWG/1.31mm2 Dual Sheath High Performance Speaker Cable - Violet
$298.40 Save $81.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 45RU Solid Door for 800mm Wide SR Series Cabinets - Black
$299.60 Save $88.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1U Fan Unit with Digital Thermostat, 4 fans, 19Inch installation
$315.50
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
ADDCOM ADD685 Monaural Wireless Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone
$323.70 Save $61.20 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 24 Port 19Inch Cat6A Shielded Patch Panel
$334.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 42RU Front Mesh Door for 800mm Wide Cabinet
$355.10
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 152M 4 Core 14AWG/2.08mm2 Dual Sheath High Performance Speaker Cable - Violet
$474.90 Save $143 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 24 Port 16A Switched PDU Remote Individual Outlet Control & Power Monitoring
$833.10 Save $272 off RRP
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!