Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 1009-1056 of 1412 Products
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$42.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 4U 100mm 19Inch Hinged Wall Mount Bracket
$42.80
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed 650mm Deep Shelf for 900mm Deep Cabinet - Black
$43.20
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Dynamix LC Single Mode Loopback Fibre Adapter
$43.40
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 8W Light Energy Saving Tube Supplied with 2M power cord
$44.20
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1RU Brush Management Bar
$44.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M Toslink Fibre Optic Cable OD 6.0
$44.40 Save $31.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 9u LC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode)
$44.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 250mm x 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 1000)
$47.30
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50M 16AWG/1.31mm2, OFC 25/0.25BC x 2 Core Speaker Cable
$47.40 Save $4.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 15M Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead. Supplied in Retail Packaging
$47.70
Free Delivery
131 In Stock Now!
Dynamix UPS Replacement Battery 12V 7.0 AH
$47.90
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix EMT PCI Single Parallel Dual Serial Card
$48.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.20
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.50
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M x 20mm Easy Wrap Cable Management Solution - Black
$49.60
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!